Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/7
4:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Tbd
District - Huntsville, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
North Jersey Skyliners vs. Passaic
Hershfield Park - Pompton Lakes, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:15pm
Lebanon vs. Plymouth - Durand-haley Post 66 Rangers
Lebanon High School - Lebanon, NH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Damascus
Grove Stadium - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Bcal Bears vs. Wayne Post 174 Cardinals
Bergenfield1 - Bergenfield, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Coshocton vs. Cadiz Post 34
City Park - Coshocton, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Bristol vs. Southington
Muzzy - Bristol, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:45pm
Gibbsboro vs. Deptford Titans
Eastern Hs - Voorhees, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:45pm
Sandwich Post 188 vs. Hingham Post 120
Sandwich High School - Sandwich, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:45pm
Whitman Post 22 vs. Hingham Post 120 Junior
Robinson Field - Hanson, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:45pm
Westfield vs. Ludlow Post 52
Jacyum - Westfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Sandusky Post 83
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Moundsville
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Moran/sylvan Beach vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Camden Yards - Camden, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Waupun
Dale R. Michels Memorial Field - Brownsville, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Trojans vs. Goreville
Crab Orchard High - Crab Orchard (marion), IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Oriskany Post vs. New Hartford Post
Delutis Field #1 - Rome , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Crossett vs. El Dorado Oilers
Crossett High School - Crossett, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Union Grove 17u vs. Kenosha Truesdell Mini Mart Rake
Union Grove Hs - Union Grove, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Swissvale vs. North Allegheny
Woodland Hills High School - Churchill , PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Wp Post 974 vs. Post 89 Vestal
Whitney Point Hs - Whitney Point, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Three Oaks Post 204 vs. Bristol Post 143
Mustang Field - Three Oaks, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Harrisburgh vs. Funkhouser Post 8
Harrisburgh High School - Harrisburgh, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Utica Post 92 Jr vs. Licking County A's
Utica Legion Filed - Utica, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
West Perry vs. Duncannon Post 340
West Perry Hs - Elliottsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Jacksonville Post 283 Wolves vs. Post 137
Fletcher Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Piatt County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Monticello Hs - Monticello, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Grand Island
Chistenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Adams Juniors vs. Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial
Adams - Adams, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. East Moline
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Hickman vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Hickman Legion - Hickman, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:30pm
Ft Pierce Post 358 Sabre Cats vs. Post 318
Lawnwood - Fort Pierce, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Jr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Post 2003: Fluvanna vs. Orange Post 156
Fluvanna County High School - Palmyra, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Duquoin vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Duquoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lafayette
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Wayne Newton Post 346 vs. Rockville Post 48
Terre Haute North High School - Terre Haute , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Sos Juniors
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Hermantown
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages