Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/4
8:00am
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Beast Tourny
Maz Field - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
10:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
South Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
10:00am
Hamburg vs. West Seneca Post 735
St. Francis High School - Athol Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Robinson, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/4
11:00am
Winsted vs. Bristol
Walker - Winsted, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Bergen County 4th July Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Muncie Post 19 vs. Cicero Post 341
Mcculloch Park Stadium - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Plymouth - Durand-haley Post 66 Rangers vs. Laconia
Memorial Park - Laconia, NH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
10:00am
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
9:30am
Showtime vs. Post #58 Canyon Crushers
Western Oregon University - Monmouth, OR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
1:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Zanesville
Buckey Local Field - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Robinson, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/4
1:00pm
Mid-county Maverics vs. Maverick Legends
Mavericks Field - Daggett, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/4
2:30pm
Muncie Post 19 vs. Cicero Post 341
Mcculloch Park Stadium - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:30pm
Pocatello vs. Marsh Valley Post 21 & Post 88 Eagles
South Fremont - South Fremont, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. North Kitsap Aaa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
3:00pm
Laconia vs. Plymouth - Durand-haley Post 66 Rangers
Memorial Park - Laconia, NH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
3:30pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Zanesville
Buckey Local Field - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
4:00pm
Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55 vs. Tba
Johnson Park - New Ulm, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
5:00pm
Tuscaloosa Post 34 vs. Tallahassee Post 13
Troy University Field - Troy, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
2:30pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. North Kitsap Aaa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
6:00pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Spring City Pa
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
6:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
6:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
South Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
8:00am
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Beast Tourny
Maz Field - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
9:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Tba
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
10:00am
Victor, James Cooke, Post 931 vs. Ferris Goodridge Post 330
Brockport Hs - Brockport, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
10:00am
Orchard Park vs. West Seneca Post 735
Orchard Park High School - Orchard Park, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
S. Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
11:00am
Lake Placid vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Lake Placid Fairgrounds - Lake Placid, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Bergen County Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Ferris Goodridge Post 330 vs. Victor, James Cooke, Post 931
Brockport Hs - Brockport, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Morris-edwards vs. New Hartford Post
Soldiers & Sailor Field - Fonda, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Lake Placid vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Lake Placid Fairgrounds - Lake Placid, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
South Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages