Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming Games - Past Games

6/3
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Moran Sylvan Beach
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Newburgh Knights
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Susquehanna
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Cumberland vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
American Legion Field - Cumberland, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Richmond
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Pius
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Love Post
Clinton High School - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
4:00pm
Vista Peak C vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Murrysville
Lint Field - Irwin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Circleville Post 134 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Teays Valley High School - Ashville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Peake Bmw vs. Ponstein's Food Store
Kr - No, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Mardi Gras Logistics vs. Deanie's
Fisher - Lafitte, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball vs. Glen Sain Ford
Armorel High School - Armorel, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Dillsburg vs. Red Lion
Wolf Field - Dillsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Steubenville
Maz Field - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Red Land vs. Duncannon Post 340
Red Land Hs - Lewisberry, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:30pm
Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors vs. Columbia Post 19
Bsaa - Nashville, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:30pm
Tourney vs. Trojans
West Frankfort - West Frankfort, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Macon County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Forsyth - Forsyth, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Hickory Post 48 vs. Asheville Post 70 Cardinals
Hickory Fairgrounds - Hickory, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Jacksonville Post 265 vs. Wilmington Post 10
White Oak Hs - Jacksonville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Eaglecrest vs. Colorado Voodoo
Eaglecrest Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Manteo vs. Edenton Post 40 Jr
Manteo - Manteo, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Springfield vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Springfield Legion - Springfield, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads vs. Edenton
Manteo High School - Manteo, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
O'fallon vs. Elsberry Post 226 A - Elsberry
Westhoff Park - O'fallon, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Kannapolis N,c. American Legion Post 115 O's vs. Carson
Northwest Cabarrus Hs - Concord, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Totino Grace
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:30pm
Vista Peak D vs. Summit
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:30pm
Orangeburg vs. Chapin-newberry
Mirmow Field - Orangeburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Metropolis Post 306
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Carrier Mills Post 364 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
City Park - Carrier Mills, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Vista Peak C vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
O'fallon West Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - O'fallon, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:30pm
Columbia Post 19 vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
Bsaa - Nashville, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. North Kitsap Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
3:00pm
Vista Peak B vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages