Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming Games - Past Games

6/27
2:30pm
Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55 vs. Bold
Hilltop - Henderson, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:30pm
Utica Post 92 Jr vs. Beverly/lowell Post 750/389
Utica Legion Field - Utica, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Big Buck$ Tournament vs. Spanaway Aaa
Lee Gehring Field - Libby, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Warrenton Post 122 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - Warrenton, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Colter's Creek Bucks vs. Bonners Ferry
Juliaetta - Juliaetta, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Trojans vs. Christopher
Crab Orchard High - Crab Orchard (marion), IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Hershland Baseball Post 279 vs. Chappell Seniors
Sidney Tournament - Sidney, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Three Oaks Post 204 vs. Hudson Post 180
Mustang Field - Three Oaks, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Elsberry Post 226 A - Elsberry vs. Pacific
Elsberry - Elsberry, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Mooresville Post 66 (lake Norman) vs. Kannapolis Nc Post 115 Reds
Lake Norman Hs - Mooresville, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
4:30pm
Valparaiso vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:30pm
Albemarle Post 74 vs. Remington Post 247
Western Albemarle High School - Crozet, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. South Central
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
5:00pm
Claysburg vs. Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181
Claysburg High School - Claysburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
5:00pm
Dillsburg vs. Stewartstown
Wolf Field - Dillsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
5:00pm
Hingham Post 120 Junior vs. Rockland Post 147
Cronin Field - Hingham, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
5:30pm
Troy Post 70 vs. Tallahassee Post 13
Paul Eames Field 1 - Albany, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:45pm
Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55 vs. Tba
Tba - Tba, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
5:00pm
Chester vs. Du Quoin Post 647
Chester - Chester, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
North Allegheny vs. Swissvale
Eden Christian Academy - Sewickley, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
5:00pm
Elsberry Post 226 A - Elsberry vs. Pacific
Elsberry - Elsberry, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
5:30pm
Holmen vs. Gays Mills Post 308
Viroqua Park Bowl - Viroqua, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Wayne County Post 11 vs. Windsor
Southern Wayne High School - Dudley, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Maiden Post 240 Salamanders vs. Gastonia
Maiden High School - Maiden, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Ecity vs. Edenton Post 40 Jr
Nhs - Elizabeth City, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Hertford Pirates vs. Windsor Post 37
Perquimans High - Hertford, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Wilmington Post 10 vs. Williamston, Ohio
Waccamaw Hs - Pawleys Island, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Albemarle Wildcats vs. Edenton
Northeastern High School - Elizabeth City, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Post #58 Canyon Crushers vs. Willamette Valley Titans
Regis High School - Stayton, OR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
8:00pm
Sidney Srs vs. Hershland Baseball Post 279
Sidney Tournament - Sidney, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
Post #58 Canyon Crushers vs. Willamette Valley Titans
Regis High School - Stayton, OR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
8:00pm
Crookston Post 20 vs. Wahpeton
Jim Karn Field - Crookston, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00am
Tba vs. Mobridge Post 4
Redfield - Redfield, SD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
Ferris Goodridge Post 330 vs. Chili, William W. Doud, Post 98
Gates Chili Hs - Rochester, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
Post 318 vs. Ft Pierce Post 358 Sabre Cats
Sportsmans - Psl, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
9:00am
El Dorado Oilers vs. Texarkana, Tx Jr Bulldogs
Columbia Christian - Magnolia, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Ellenville Cyclones
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages