Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming Games - Past Games

7/2
2:00pm
Highland vs. Kokomo Post 6
Ancilla College - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
1:00pm
South Fremont vs. Marsh Valley Post 21 & Post 88 Eagles
South Fremont - South Fremont, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
3:30pm
Gays Mills Post 308 vs. La Crosse Jrs.
Coon Valley Village Park - Coon Valley , WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Rockland Post 147 vs. Hingham Post 120
Rockland High School - Rockland, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
3:30pm
Kimberly vs. Marsh Valley Post 21 & Post 88 Eagles
South Fremont - South Fremont, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Haddon Heights vs. Deptford Titans
8th And High - Haddon Heights, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Hingham Post 120 Junior vs. Kingston Post 387
Cronin Field - Hingham, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Bristol vs. Avon
Muzzy - Bristol, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Ashland
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Hillcrest Post 1194
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Susquehanna
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
French Creek Valley vs. Transfer
Saegertown Legion Field - Saegertown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Richmond Post 740 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Jefferson State Park - Richmond, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Elites Baseball vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Unadilla Valley High School - Unadilla Valley , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Roberts Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Holland Pt. Central School - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Claysburg vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Claysburg High School - Claysburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
New Cumberland vs. Mt Holly Legion Post 674
New Cumberland - New Cumberland, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Cernic's
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Armor Seed vs. Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball
Nettleton High School - Jonesboro, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Shaler vs. North Allegheny
Shaler High School - Shaler, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Ilion Post 920
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Stevensville Post 568 vs. Three Oaks Post 204
Bill Nixon Stadium - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Duncannon Post 340 vs. Silver Springs
Susquenita Hs - Duncannon, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
West Duluth Cubs vs. Superior Reds
Wade Stadium - Duluth, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Freeman
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Elkmont vs. East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles
Elkmont Hs - Elkmont, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Platte Valley vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Ashland Legion - Ashland, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Doniphan-trumbull Post 300 vs. Twin Plains
Doniphan - Doniphan, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Black Reserve
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Duquion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Brazil Clay County Post 2 vs. Rockville Post 48
Tbd - Brazil, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
4:00pm
Gig Harbor Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Gig Harbor High School - Gig Harbor, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis vs. Du Quoin Post 647
Metropolis - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Windsor Post 37 vs. Dare County Post 26
Bertie High School - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Dalzell
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Allentown
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Windsor vs. Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads
Windsor - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Ogallala Juniors vs. Hershland Legion Baseball
Ogallala - Ogallala, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages