Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/6
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Morris Edwards
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
12:00pm
Ashland Post 88 vs. Prospect Post 368
Ashland University - Ashland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
12:00pm
Chippewa Falls Post 77 vs. Superior Blues
Casper Park - Chippewa Falls, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
1:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Shawneetown
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
3:00pm
Ashland Post 88 vs. Prospect Post 368
Ashland University - Ashland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
11:00am
Huevelton vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Huevelton High School - Huevelton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Utica Post 92
Prospect Park, :larry Barnett Field - Prospect , OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Breese vs. Olney
City Park - Breese, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
2:00pm
Newburgh Nuclears vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delano Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Fairfield
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Utica Post 92
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
4:00pm
Newbugh Nuclears vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delano Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
William Russell vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Notes Park - Sherrill, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Rockland Otb Pirates vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Rockland - Rockland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Maine-endwell Post 1700 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Maine-endwell High School - Endwell, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
South Central vs. Olney
Kinmundy - Kinmundy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Murphysboro vs. Metropolis Post 306
Murphysboro Field - Murphysboro, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
5:30pm
Norfolk Rovers vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Rovers Field - Norfolk, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Whitestown
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Ashley Post 518 vs. Prospect Post 368
Oxford Twp. Field - Ashley, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Benton vs. Metropolis Post 306
Benton City Park - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
5:30pm
Malone Post 219 Pilots vs. Norfolk Rovers
Veteran's Field - Malone, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Mansfield Post 16 vs. Prospect Post 368
Mansfield Madison High School - Mansfield, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Brookfield
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Middletown Cobras vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Middletown High School - Middletown, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 1645
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Olney vs. Britons Bullpen
Bill Milspaugh - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carmi
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Orient Junior Legion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
5:00pm
Ashland vs. Superior Blues
Ashland - Ashland, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 80
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Carbondale vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carbondale High School - Carbondale, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Zanesville Post 29
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Oneida vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Oneida Hs - Oneida, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Lloyd Huskies
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Altoona
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Hillcrest Post 1194 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Chenango Valley High School - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Olney vs. Altamont
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Shawneetown vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
3:30pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Zanesville Post 29
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages