Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/14
1:00pm
Shelby County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Winsor Hs - Winsor, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
2:00pm
Claysburg vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Claysburg High School - Claysburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
1:30pm
Carrier Mills vs. Metropolis Post 306
Gibbs Field - Carrier Mills, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
1:30pm
Fairfield Post 176 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Lakeside Park - Fairfield, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
3:00pm
Kernersville vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
Ot Sure - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
3:30pm
Findlay Post 3 vs. Prospect Post 368
Findlay High School - Findlay, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
4:00pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Mt .airy
Mccurdy Field - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
3:00pm
Sos Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Osceola - Osceola, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
3:00pm
Freeman vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Adams - Adams, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
4:00pm
Claysburg vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Claysburg High School - Claysburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
3:00pm
Elsberry Post 226 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - Elsberry, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
3:30pm
Fairfield Post 176 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Lakeside Park - Fairfield, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
4:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd
South Sioux City Legion - South Sioux City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
5:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Upper Dauphin
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
5:00pm
Milton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Cunningham Park - Milton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
5:30pm
Cherry Hill Blue vs. Deptford Titans
Maple Shade Hs - Maple Shade , NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
6:00pm
Floyds Knobs Tournament vs. Kokomo Post 6
Floyd Central H. S. - Floyds Knobs, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
5:30pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Atkinson
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/14
6:45pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Mt .airy
Mccurdy Field - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
5:30pm
Exeter vs. Nashua Post 124 Jr
Philips Exeter Academy - Exeter, NH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. New Hartford
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Johnson City Post 1305
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Mt Airy vs. Woodsboro Post 282
Mt Airy - Tbd - Mt Airy, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Shelby vs. South Caldwell Team A
Shelby High School - Shelby, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Shrub Oak Post1080 vs. Newburgh
Lakeland High School - Shrub Oak, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Newburgh vs. Shrub Oak Post1080
Delano Hitch Field - Newburgh , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
5:30pm
Ainsworth vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Ainsworth Field - Ainsworth, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Herrin
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Horicon
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Virginia
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Wicomico
Berlin Senior League - Berlin, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Pitt vs. Wayne County Post 11
Pitt Community College - Greenville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Holbrook
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:30pm
Hancock vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Hancock - Hancock, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Sauk Centre
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Olympic Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Fairgrounds Field - Bremerton, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Clinton County Mariners vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Lefty Wilson Field - Plattsburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
New Hartford vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
New Hartford Hs - New Hartford, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages