Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/24
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Helmuth Ingalls
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
5:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Alexandria
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Adrean Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Notre Dame - Utica , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Jackson Post 81
Ross County Park - Chillicothe, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Sherrill Post
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Kansas Senators vs. Manhattan
Hummer Sports Park - Topeka, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Crawfordsville Byron Cox Post 72 vs. Rockville Post 48
Crawfordsville High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Anderson Ford
Woods Park - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Stonebrook Roofing
East - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Post # 11 vs. Attica Post 52
Loeb Stadium - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Western Forsyth vs. Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs
West Forsyth - Lewisville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
5:00pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Cody Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Alexandria
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Rockford vs. Delano, Post #377
Delano Municipal Stadium - Delano, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Mt. Vernon Post 5
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Glendive vs. Richland County Patriots
Fairgrounds - Glendive, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Green Lake
Michaels - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
8:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Senbc League Tourney - Tba
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Cody Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
10:00am
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Cody Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
12:00pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Cody Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:45pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. Belchertown 239
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Galion Post 243 vs. Prospect Post 368
Madison High School - Mansfield, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. William Russell
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Warwick vs. Monroe Post 488
Warwick - Warwick, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 1645
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Dilworth-glyndon-felton
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Clonan Wicks Staley
Westmoreland - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Roberts vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Holland Patent Varsity Feild - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Sullivan Post 139 vs. Rockville Post 48
Sullivan High Schjol - Sullivan , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Baylor Test Prep vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Sherrill Post vs. Lee Post 1794
Noyes Park - Sherrill, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
St Joseph vs. Kansas Senators
St Joseph - St Joseph, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Grafton Hill vs. Gardner Post 129
Tivinan Field At Lake Park - Worcester, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Senbc League Tourney vs. Emn Nationals
Buffalo Park - Springfield, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post 346
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Western Forsyth
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Dilworth-glyndon-felton
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Fairfield vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Lakeside Park - Fairfield, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Pinnacle Bank vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages