Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/18
6:00pm
Emporia vs. Kansas Senators
Soden's Fields - Emporia, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
4:00pm
Blackfoot vs. Shelley Russets
Blackfoot - Blackfoot, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Glendive Blue Devils
Pirtz Field - Billings, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Union Bank
Woods Park - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Louisville vs. Emn Nationals
Ashgrove - Louisville, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Ellis vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Ellis - Ellis, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Mile City vs. Richland County Patriots
Denton - Mile City, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Spartanburg
Jug Wallace - Gaffney, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Greer vs. Gaffney Post 109
Greer - Greer, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Union American Legion Post 22 vs. Spartanburg American Legion Post 28
Timken Sports Complex - Union, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Alexander Post 170 Baseball vs. Randolp Co.
Alexander Central High School - Taylorsville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
New York Mills vs. Perham Buzz
Jacosen - New York Mills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Albion-browns
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Blackfoot vs. Shelley Russets
Blackfoot - Blackfoot, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Sandhills
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
8:00pm
Louisville vs. Emn Nationals
Ashgrove - Louisville, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
8:00pm
Ellis vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Ellis - Ellis, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
University Bulldogs vs. Eaton
Uh - Greeley, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
8:15pm
North Saint Paul vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Mcknight Fields - North Saint Paul, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
10:00am
Leftofsky vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Tba - Denver, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
12:00pm
T.b.a. vs. Billings Blue Jays
Harold Gjerde Tournament - Lewistown, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
2:00pm
Wood River vs. Shelley Russets
Wood River - Wood River, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
5:30pm
Wachusett vs. Gardner Post 129
Wachusett Regional Hs - Holden, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. William Russell
Westmoreland - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Logan Post 78 vs. Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats
Logan Post 78 - Logan, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Greene County Senior Legion Eagles vs. Sullivan
Wrv - Switz City, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
4:00pm
Wood River vs. Shelley Russets
Wood River - Wood River, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Crawfordsville Byron Cox Post 72
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Annandale vs. Delano, Post #377
Annandale - Annandale , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Valley vs. Emn Nationals
Valley City Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 341
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Rowan Co.
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
5:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Mile City
Moose - Sidney, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Ripon vs. Lomira/theresa
Ripon - Ripon, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Inman
Jug Wallace - Gaffney, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Union American Legion Post 22 vs. Spartanburg American Legion Post 28
Timken Sports Complex - Union, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Inman American Legion Post 45 vs. Spartanburg American Legion Post 28
Jim Everhart Field - Inman, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
University Bulldogs vs. Thompson Valley
Uh - Greeley, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
8:00pm
Valley vs. Emn Nationals
Valley City Field - Valley, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
8:00pm
University Bulldogs vs. Thompson Valley
Uh - Greeley, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages