Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/18
5:15pm
Jefferson vs. Lomira/theresa
Jefferson - Jefferson, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Rockville Post 48
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Syracuse
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
5:30pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Wood River
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Olney vs. Effingham
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Louisville/weeping Water
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Columbus Lakeview
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Goreville vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Goreville, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Union Post 22
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Greensboro Cone Post 386 vs. Mocksville
War Memorial - Gso, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:15pm
Maple Grove vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Maple Grove High School - Maple Grove, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Orient Senior vs. Metropolis Post 306
West Frankfort City Park - West Frankfort, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Brandon - Evansville, Post 188 vs. Morris/ca
Charger Field - Evansville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Kimball vs. Albany, Post 482
Kimball - Kimball, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Wittenberg vs. Iola Legion
Wittenberg - Wittenberg, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Louisville/weeping Water
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
8:00am
Firecracker Classic vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Mattoon Hs - Mattoon, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
12:00pm
Newburgh Fathers Day Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delan Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
12:00pm
Frostburg Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Frostburg - Cumberland , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
1:00pm
Marshall Tourney vs. Albany, Post 482
Marshall - Marshall, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
5:00pm
Parkhurst vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Delutis Field One - Rome , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
5:30pm
Jefferson vs. Woodsboro Post 282
Jefferson Tbd - Jefferson, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Tournament vs. Greene County Junior Legion Eagles, Bloomfield, In.
Branson - Branson, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Oneida
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
5:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Crab Orchard
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Cumberland
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Oneonta Post 259 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Oneonta High School - Oneonta, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Lawnton vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Lawnton - Harrisburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Napoleon, Ohio
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
5:00pm
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Superior Reds
Stock Field - Virginia, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Sherrill Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Noyes Park - Sherrill , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
5:45pm
Plainview vs. Madison Dragons Post 35
Plainview - Plainview, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
6:00pm
Boonville Post 200 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Boonville High School - Boonville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:00pm
Winston Salem vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
Winston Salem - Winston Salem, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Foxboro
Scituate High Schoolk - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
7:30pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Parhurst
Delutis Field One - Rome, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
8:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Madison
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tba-jr Wood Bat
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/20
9:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Branson, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/20
11:00am
Love Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Byaa - Bonneville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages