Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

7/12
6:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
7:00pm
Love Post 406 vs. Lee Post 1794
Byaa - Boonville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
6:00pm
Oakley Skyhawks vs. Ellis
Oakley - Oakley, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
7:30pm
Ilion vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Ilion - Ilion, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
8:00pm
Oakley Skyhawks vs. Ellis
Oakley - Oakley, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
8:00am
Halos Tournament vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Billings - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
12:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Middletown American
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
1:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 6 Jr
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
2:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Middletown American
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
12:00pm
T.b.a. vs. Billings Blue Jays
Emmanuel Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
3:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 6 Jr
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
3:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Love Post 406
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
4:00pm
Smith Center vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Smith Center - Smith Center, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Jr Districts vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Smith Center vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Smith Center - Smith Center, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
12:00pm
Cody Prep vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Cody - Cody, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
2:00pm
Cody Prep vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Cody - Cody, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
5:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Marysville Post 79
Highland Park - Sparta, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Oneonta vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Oneonta - Oneonta, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Valpo
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
7:00pm
Delano, Post #377 vs. St Michael
Delano Municipal Stadium - Delano, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
8:00pm
Juanita Baseball Club vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Lee Johnson Field - Kirkland , WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Detroit Lakes
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Oneonta
Westmoreland High School - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Whitestown Post 1113
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Miles City Maveriks
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post #48
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
7:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Detroit Lakes
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
7:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Miles City Maveriks
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
8:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Middletown National vs. Monroe Post 488
Middletown - Middletown, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/16
5:00pm
Miles City Maveriks vs. Billings Blue Jays
Denton Field - Miles City , MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/16
7:00pm
Post # 6 vs. Attica Post 52
Kokomo - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
7:00pm
Miles City Maveriks vs. Billings Blue Jays
Denton Field - Miles City, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
5:00pm
Bemidji vs. Perham Buzz
Bsu - Bemidji, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Whitestown Post 1113 vs. Lee Post 1794
Suny It - Utica, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Cicero Post 341
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Bemidji vs. Perham Buzz
Bsu - Bemidji, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages