Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

5/31
10:00pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Greenbelt
Mccurdy Field - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/1
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Cadiz
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/2
6:00pm
Marysville Post 79 vs. Prospect Post 368
Marysville High School - Marysville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/2
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Steubenville
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/2
5:00pm
Lincoln East vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Densmore - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/2
5:30pm
West Frankfort All Stars vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - West Frankfort, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/2
5:30pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Dcb
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/2
5:45pm
Hartington vs. Madison Dragons Post 35
Hartington - Hartington, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/2
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Springfield-platteview
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/2
7:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Somerset
North Worcester Athletic Complex Field C - Berlin, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/2
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Springfield-platteview
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Troy Post 43 vs. Prospect Post 368
Duke Park - Troy, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Moran Sylvan Beach
Notre Dame - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Newburgh Knights
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Susquehanna
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Cumberland vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
American Legion Field - Cumberland, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Richmond
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Pius
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Macon County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Forsyth - Forsyth, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Totino Grace
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Metropolis Post 306
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Carrier Mills Post 364 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
City Park - Carrier Mills, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Findlay Post 3
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:00pm
Ttown vs. Olney
High School - Ttown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
5:30pm
Doniphan Trumbull vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Doniphan Trumbull Field - Doniphan Field, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Paducah vs. Metropolis Post 306
Brooks Stadium - Paducah, KY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
6:00pm
Ilion vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Lion High Scool - Ilion, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/5
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Lawnton
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Wheeling
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
5:45pm
Madison Dragons Post 35 vs. Randolph
Madison - Madison, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
6:00pm
Lincoln Amigos vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Westgate - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
6:00pm
Columbus Lakeview vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Lakeview - Columbus, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/5
7:00pm
Princeton American Legion Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gil Hodges Field - Princeton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/5
7:00pm
Gretna vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Gretna Tournament - Gretna, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Morris Edwards
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
10:00am
Millard Black Sox vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Westgate - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
12:00pm
Ashland Post 88 vs. Prospect Post 368
Ashland University - Ashland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
11:00am
Millard Black Sox vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages