Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/17
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Geneseo
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Fairfield vs. Olney
Lakeside - Fairfield, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Tecumseh vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Richmond Post 66 vs. Cicero Post 341
Centerville High School - Centerville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Muncie vs. Kokomo Post 6
Mcculloch Park - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
North Bend Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
North Bend - North Bend, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Hermantown vs. Superior Reds
Hermantown Field - Hermantown, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Benton
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Effingham
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Lynchburg Post 16 vs. Alleghany Post 4
E.c. Glass Hs - Lynchburg, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Steeleville
Robert Summers Complex - Du Quoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Warrenton Post 72 vs. Winchester Post 21
Kettle Run Hs - Nokesville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Ahoskie vs. Edenton Post 40 Jr
Ahoskie - Ahoskie, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Wilmington vs. Hope Mills Boosters
Wilmington - Wilmington, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Hartsville vs. Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix
Jimmy White Park - Hartsville, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Louisville vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Louisville Legion - Louisville, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
5:00pm
Eldorado vs. Albuquerque Academy
Eldorado - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:15pm
Elk River Post 112, Elks vs. Zimmerman
Hales Field - Elk River, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Braintree
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:30pm
Morrisette vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Adams - Quincy, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Harrisburg
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Amherst
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Pacific Post 402 Aa vs. Sullivan Post 18 Aa
Field 1 - Pacific, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Harpeth High School vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
Bsaa - Nashville, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
8:30pm
West Deptford vs. Deptford Titans
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:30pm
Watertown Post 189 Baseball vs. Waupun
Washington Park - Watertown, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:45pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Effingham
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
8:00pm
Tecumseh vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Tecumseh Legion Field - Tecumseh, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Summersville Wv Post 131 vs. Prospect Post 368
Bridgeport High School - Bridgeport, WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Maiden Post 240 Salamanders vs. Shelby (doubleheader)
Maiden High School - Maiden, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:45pm
Canton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Canton High School - Canton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:45pm
Haddon Heights vs. Deptford Titans
8th And High - Haddon Heights, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Hayward vs. Superior Blues
Hayward - Hayward, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Endicott Post 82
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Gettysburg vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Gettysburg - Gettysburg H.s, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Sally Buffalo Park - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Woodsboro Post 282 vs. Frederick Tbd
Walkersville Tbd - Walkersville , MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Somerset vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Greensburg
Lint Field - Irwin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages