Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/22
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Melrose
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. Truman
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
7:30pm
Manning vs. Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix
Manning High School - Manning, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
7:00pm
Waupan vs. Lomira/theresa
Waupan - Waupan, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
7:00pm
Superior Reds vs. West Duluth Cubs
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Marion
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/22
7:45pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Altamont
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
5:00pm
Hope Mills Boosters vs. Pocano, Wv
South View - Hope Mills, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Syklesville
Grove Stadium - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:30pm
Malone Post 219 Pilots vs. Clinton County Mariners
Veteran's Field - Malone, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:45pm
Haddonfield vs. Deptford Titans
Paulvi - Haddonfield, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Oneonta Post 259
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Hershey
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Richmond
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:00pm
Ashland vs. Superior Reds
Ashland - Ashland, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Transfer vs. Meadville
Reynolds High School Field, Rt 846 Behind Sheets - Transfer , PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:00pm
Lincoln High vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Densmore - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fostoria Post 73
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Oneida
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
St Michael vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Forest Hills High School - Sidman, PH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Mt Holly Legion Post 674 vs. New Cumberland
Boiling Springs High School - Boiling Springs, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Hammond Post 3 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Sullivan North Hs - Kingsport, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Lilly
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:30pm
Prophetstown vs. Moline Post 246
Prophetstown High School - Prophetstown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
5:43pm
Madison Dragons Post 35 vs. Bloomfield
Madison - Madison, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lafayette Post 11
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Goreville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tba-jr Conference Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Muncie
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Brazil Clay County Post 2
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Columbus Reds
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Travelers Resst Post 3
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
East St. Louis Flyers vs. Freeburg/smithon
Jackie Joyner Kersee Field - East Saint Louis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
5:00pm
Littleton vs. Vista Peak B
Littleton High School - Littleton, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Greensboro Cone Post 386 vs. Kannapolis
War Memorial - Gso, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Chapin-newberry vs. Lexington
Newberry College Field - Newberry, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Keowee Cougars Post 120 vs. Aiken
Legion Field - Greenwood, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Troy Jr Legion 708 vs. Fairview #1
T.h.s. - Troy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Hope Mills Boosters vs. Pocano, Wv
South View - Hope Mills, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
7:00pm
Windsor Post 37 vs. Albemarle Wildcats
Bertie High School - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages