Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/26
6:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Orient
Shawneetown Field - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Smith Post
Delutis Field # 1 - Rome, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
West Forsyth vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
West Forsyth - Clemmons, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Burke Post 21 vs. Asheville Post 70 Cardinals
Legion Field - Marion, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:00pm
Eaglecrest vs. Kennedy Commanders
Eaglecrest Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Hampstead vs. Hope Mills Boosters
Hampstead - Hampstead, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Hartsville vs. Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix
Jimmy White Park - Hartsville, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Holbrook
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
6:30pm
Wca vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Wca - Barrett, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Vista Peak C vs. Rock Canyon
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Academy vs. Vista Peak D
Academy Wildcats - Westminister, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:30pm
Orangeburg vs. Chapin-newberry
Mirmow Field - Orangeburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Effingham vs. Olney
Evergreen - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Mayville
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Lafayette vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
St Peters Post 313 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - St Peters , MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
O'neill vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
O'neill Field - O'neill, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd-conference Tourney
Tba - Tba, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
4:30pm
Moanalua High School vs. Radford
Moanalua High - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post Jr.
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Superior Reds vs. Taconite
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Gloucester Twp vs. Deptford Titans
Taylor Ave - Gloucester, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Mt Holly Legion Post 674 vs. Carlisle
Boiling Springs High School - Boiling Springs, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Worchester vs. Kent-queen Anne Baseball
Berlin Ll (route 113) - Berlin, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Warrenton Post 72 vs. Post 34
Kettle Run Hs - Nokesville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Talbot-caroline Baseball vs. Wicomico
Colonel Richardson High School - Federalsburg, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Middletown vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Middletown High School - Middletown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Vista Peak B vs. George Washington
Vista Peak Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:30am
Colorado Voodoo vs. Denver North
Jfk - Denver, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Tba-jr Conference Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Massillon Post 221 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Perry High School - Massillon, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Attica Post 52
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Big Buck$ Tournament vs. Spanaway Aaa
Lee Gehring Field - Libby, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages