Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/7
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Utica Post 92
Prospect Park, :larry Barnett Field - Prospect , OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Crawfordsville
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Tbd vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Westgate - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Terre Haute Post 346 vs. Cicero Post 341
Terre Haute North High School - Terre Haute, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tbd-valley Tourney
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Breese vs. Olney
City Park - Breese, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
2:00pm
Newburgh Nuclears vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delano Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Piatt County
Hs Field - Gibson City, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Fairfield
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:30pm
Louisville Post 914 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
North Clay High School - Louisville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Utica Post 92
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:30pm
Terre Haute Post 346 vs. Cicero Post 341
Terre Haute North High School - Terre Haute, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
4:00pm
Newbugh Nuclears vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delano Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:30pm
Louisville Post 914 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
North Clay High School - Louisville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
5:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Clay County
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
5:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Union County
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
5:00pm
Neligh vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Neligh Field - Neligh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Richmond Post 66
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
2:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Richmond Post 66
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
William Russell vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Notes Park - Sherrill, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Rockland Otb Pirates vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Rockland - Rockland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Maine-endwell Post 1700 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Maine-endwell High School - Endwell, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Hummelstown vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Unknown - Hummelstown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
South Central vs. Olney
Kinmundy - Kinmundy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. St. Michael
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Hudson
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
6:30pm
Brandon - Evansville, Post 188 vs. Wheaton
Charger Field - Evansville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Murphysboro vs. Metropolis Post 306
Murphysboro Field - Murphysboro, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Bonduel vs. Iola Legion
Bonduel - Bonduel, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
5:30pm
Norfolk Rovers vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Rovers Field - Norfolk, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Whitestown
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Ashley Post 518 vs. Prospect Post 368
Oxford Twp. Field - Ashley, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Moundsville Post 3 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
John Marshall High School - Moundsville, WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
5:00pm
Lincoln Northeast vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Sherman - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
5:30pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Eureka
Hs Field - Gibson City, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
5:45pm
Madison Dragons Post 35 vs. Crofton
Madison - Madison, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Benton vs. Metropolis Post 306
Benton City Park - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Falls City vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Falls City Memorial Park - Falls City, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Plymouth
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages