Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/22
6:00pm
Flora vs. Olney
Park - Flora, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/22
7:00pm
Waupan vs. Lomira/theresa
Waupan - Waupan, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Bucyrus Post 181
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Oneonta Post 259
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/23
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Goreville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Mansfield Post 16
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Middletown Cobras
Monroe-woodbury Highschool - Monroe , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Maine-endwell Post 1700
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Dietrich vs. Olney
High School - Dietrich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Lousiville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Ripon
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
1:00pm
Herrin vs. Metropolis Post 306
Herrin High School - Herrin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Effingham vs. Olney
Evergreen - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Mayville
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
2:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Flora
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Ellenville Cyclones
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
2:00pm
Ellensville Cyclones vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Monroe-woodbury Highschool - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Albion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
2:00pm
Altamont vs. Olney
High School - Altamont, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Marion vs. Metropolis Post 306
Ray Fosse Park - Marion, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Oconomowoc
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Marion vs. Metropolis Post 306
Ray Fosse Park - Marion, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 1645 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Clonan
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Troy Post 43
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
1:00pm
Olney vs. Dieterich
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
4:00pm
Pemberville Post 183 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Otb Pirates
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carrier Mills
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis , IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
10:00am
Blissfield Post 325 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Ashland
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Hillcrest Post 1194
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages