Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/25
6:00pm
Sykesville vs. Woodsboro Post 282
Sykesville Tbd - Sykesville, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. William Russell Post
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Somerset vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Somerset High School - Somerset, PR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Hempfield East vs. West Hempfield
Hempfield Area High School - Greensburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Mt Holly Legion Post 674 vs. Newville
Boiling Springs High School - Boiling Springs, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Bedford
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Mardi Gras Logistics vs. Refuel
Shaw - Marrero, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Hickman vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Hickman - Hickman, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Alleman vs. Moline Post 246
Alleman Sports Complex - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Trumann vs. Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball
City Park - Trumann, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Robinson vs. Rockville Post 48
Robinson - Robinson, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Shiocton vs. Iola Legion
Shiocton - Shiocton, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
East St. Louis Flyers vs. Highland
Jackie Joyner Kersee Field - East St. Louis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Kinston vs. Wayne County Post 11
Grainger Stadium - Kinston, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Eastern Randolph vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
Eastern Randolph - Not Sure, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Wells (2) vs. Welcome - Sherburn Post #553
Wells - Wells, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Benton
Robert Summers Complex - Du Quoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Troy Jr Legion 708 vs. Belleville #1
T.h.s. - Troy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
St. Mary's vs. Calvert County American Legion
Chancellors Run Park - Lexington Park, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Deptford
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Ricketts Park - Farmington, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Milton
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:30pm
Osakis vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Osakis - Osakis, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Vista Peak C vs. Overland
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Browerville
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Seward Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Seward - Seward, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Doniphan Trumbull
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Lewiston Cubs vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Harris Field - Lewiston, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Burnsville vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Alimagnet - Burnsville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tba-jr Conference Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
8:00am
Big Buck$ Tournament vs. Spanaway Aaa
Lee Gehring Field - Libby, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
10:00am
Superior Reds vs. Cambridge
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
10:00am
Mississippi [tournament] vs. Huntsville Post 237
Poctonoc - Poctonoc, MS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
12:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
10:00am
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Ricketts Park - Farmington , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
1:00pm
Herrin vs. Metropolis Post 306
Herrin High School - Herrin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
3:00pm
Blue Springs, Mo vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
3:00pm
Vista Peak C vs. Rock Canyon
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
3:00pm
Academy vs. Vista Peak D
Academy Wildcats - Westminister, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
3:00pm
Eaglecrest vs. Kennedy Commanders
Eaglecrest Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages