Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/30
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Manning
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Edenton Post 40 Jr vs. Ahoskie
Hicks - Edenton, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets vs. Wymore
Veteran's Field - Syracuse, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Brooklawn
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Colbert County
Chs - Huntsville, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Perquimans vs. Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads
Perquimans - Perquimans, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Andover
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:15pm
Elk River Post 112, Elks vs. Maple Grove
Maple Grove High School Field - Maple Grove, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:30pm
Winnebago/be (2) vs. Welcome - Sherburn Post #553
Be - Be, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Highland vs. East St. Louis Flyers
Highland Park - Highland , IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Tbs vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Tbs Field - Burwell, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Boulder vs. Team Eagle
Scott Carpenter - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Tennessee Travelers vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
Bsaa - Nashville, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
8:30pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer 2 Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
7:30pm
Litchfield vs. Albany, Post 482
Litchfield - Litchfield, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:30pm
Fairview #1 vs. Troy Jr Legion 708
Long Acre Park - Fairview, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
North Kitsap Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
8:30pm
Boulder vs. Team Eagle
Scott Carpenter - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Troy Post 43
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
1:00pm
Olney vs. Dieterich
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
4:00pm
Pemberville Post 183 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
3:00pm
Englewood vs. Kennedy Commanders
Englewood Hs - Englewood, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Sykesville vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Liberty H.s - Syklesville , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Washington Ch Post 25 - 9 Innings
Va Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:45pm
Canton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Canton High School - Canton, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
5:45pm
Washington Twp vs. Deptford Titans
Pitman Hs - Pitman, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
5:45pm
Cherry Hill vs. West Deptford
Cherry Hill West Hs - Cherry Hill, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:45pm
Hingham Post 120 vs. Orleans Post 308
Cronin Field - Hingham, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Otb Pirates
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Utica Post
Westmoreland High School - Westmoreland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes vs. Portage
Bedford High School - Bedford, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:00pm
Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial vs. Malcolm Juniors
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Newville vs. Mt Holly Legion Post 674
Big Spring Hs - Newville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Talbot-caroline vs. Kent-queen Anne Baseball
Colonel Richardson Hs (25320 Richardson Rd) - Federalsburg, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
3:00pm
Colter's Creek Bucks vs. Coeur D' Alene
Juliaetta - Juliaetta, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Talbot-caroline Baseball vs. Kent-queen Anne's
Colonel Richardson High School - Federalsburg, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Dillsburg vs. York
Wolf Field - Dillsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
New Hartford Post vs. Oneida Post
Joe Corr"s Field - New Hartford, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Crete vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Tuxedo - Crete, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Prophetstown
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages