Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/10
6:00pm
Olney vs. Britons Bullpen
Bill Milspaugh - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Plattsmouth School Field - Plattsmouth, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 Jr. vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Rantoul
Dutchmaster Field - Buckley, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Lafayette vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Armstrong
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carmi
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
8:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Plattsmouth High School - Plattsmouth, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Orient Junior Legion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
Syracuse vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Syracuse Rec Complex - Syracuse, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
8:00pm
Syracuse vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Syracuse Rec Complex - Syracuse, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
12:00pm
Crawfordsville Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
North Montgomery High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
5:00pm
Ashland vs. Superior Blues
Ashland - Ashland, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 80
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Susquehanna vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Middleschool - Harrisburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Floyds Knobs Tournament vs. Kokomo Post 6
Floyd Central H. S. - Floyds Knobs, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Carbondale vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carbondale High School - Carbondale, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Flora Post 14
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Hyde Park
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
8:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Flora Post 14
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Zanesville Post 29
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
Crawfordsville Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
North Montgomery High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Oneida vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Oneida Hs - Oneida, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Lloyd Huskies
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Altoona
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Hillcrest Post 1194 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Chenango Valley High School - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Olney vs. Altamont
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Shawneetown vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:00pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Moultry-douglas
Memorial Field - Paxton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
South Sioux City Legion - South Sioux City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
2:00pm
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Fridley High School - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
3:30pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Zanesville Post 29
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
4:30pm
Superior Reds vs. Altoona
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
4:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd
South Sioux City Legion - South Sioux City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Floyds Knobs Tournament vs. Kokomo Post 6
Floyd Central H. S. - Floyds Knobs, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
12:00pm
Findlay Post 3 vs. Prospect Post 368
Findlay High School - Findlay, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
12:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Kinston Post 150
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
12:00pm
Crawfordsville Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
North Montgomery High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
12:00pm
Tbd vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
South Sioux City Legion - South Sioux City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages