Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/3
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Pius
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Love Post
Clinton High School - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
4:00pm
Vista Peak C vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Murrysville
Lint Field - Irwin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Circleville Post 134 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Teays Valley High School - Ashville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Peake Bmw vs. Ponstein's Food Store
Kr - No, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Mardi Gras Logistics vs. Deanie's
Fisher - Lafitte, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:15pm
West Seneca Post 735 vs. Hamburg
Centennial Park - West Seneca, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Macon County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Forsyth - Forsyth, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Hickory Post 48 vs. Asheville Post 70 Cardinals
Hickory Fairgrounds - Hickory, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Jacksonville Post 265 vs. Wilmington Post 10
White Oak Hs - Jacksonville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Mint Hill vs. Maiden Post 240 Salamanders
Independence High School - Charlotte, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:00pm
Eaglecrest vs. Colorado Voodoo
Eaglecrest Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Manteo vs. Edenton Post 40 Jr
Manteo - Manteo, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Hope Mills Boosters vs. Wallace
South View - Hope Mills, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Hertford Pirates vs. Windsor Post 37
Perquimans High - Hertford, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Springfield vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Springfield Legion - Springfield, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Totino Grace
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
5:30pm
Vista Peak D vs. Summit
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:30pm
Orangeburg vs. Chapin-newberry
Mirmow Field - Orangeburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Metropolis Post 306
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
Carrier Mills Post 364 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
City Park - Carrier Mills, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Vista Peak C vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
7:00pm
O'fallon West Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - O'fallon, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/3
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Valley
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/3
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. North Kitsap Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
3:00pm
Vista Peak B vs. Englewood
Vista Peak Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:45pm
Cherry Hill Blue vs. Deptford Titans
Maple Shade Hs - Maple Shade , NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Findlay Post 3
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:00pm
Ttown vs. Olney
High School - Ttown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Williamsport vs. Woodsboro Post 282
Williamsport Tbd - Williamsport, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
William Russell vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Noyes Park - Sherrill, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Unity
Lint Field - Irwin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:00pm
Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial vs. Louisville Juniors
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Logan Post 78 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Logan - Logan, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:30pm
Ponstein's Food Store vs. Mandeville
Hc - No, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/4
5:30pm
Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets vs. Malcom
Veteran's Field - Syracuse, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/4
6:00pm
Paducah vs. Metropolis Post 306
Brooks Stadium - Paducah, KY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages