Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/5
7:30pm
Northfield vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Dundas - Dundas, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
1:00am
Tba vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Westside High School - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
5:30pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Milford
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
6:00pm
Utica Post vs. Lee Post 1794
Murnane Field - Utica, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
6:00pm
Bluford vs. Piopolis Angels
Bluford - Bluford, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/6
6:00pm
Tennessee High School Wood Bat Tournament vs. Post 5 Warriors - Nashville Post 5
Kodak - Kodak, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
7:00pm
Mocksville vs. Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs
Rich Park - Mocksville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
5:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Williston
Moose - Sidney, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
7:00pm
Alexander Post 170 Baseball vs. Mint Hill
Alexander Central High School - Taylorsville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
6:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. West Saint Paul
Totino - Grace - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
7:00pm
Princeton American Legion Post 25 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gil Hodges - Princeton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
8:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Tba - Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/6
8:00pm
Juanita Baseball Club vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Lee Johnson Field - Kirkland, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00am
Tba vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Westside High School - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
10:00am
Emn Nationals vs. Tba - Wood Bat Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Parkhurst
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashland Post 88
Larry Barrnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
12:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Norfolk
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Post # 88 vs. Attica Post 52
Mattoon - Mattoon, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
2:00pm
Rockport vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Rockport - Rockport, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Rosetown
Totino - Grace - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashland Post 88
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
1:00pm
Glendive Blue Devils vs. Billings Blue Jays
Meissner Field - Glendive, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Post # 88 vs. Attica Post 52
Mattoon - Mattoon, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
2:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Norfolk
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Wymore Legion Post 25 vs. Wilber Legion Post 101
Wymore Legion Field - Wymore, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Glendive Blue Devils vs. Billings Blue Jays
Meissner Field - Glendive, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
4:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Tba - Wood Bat Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
3:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Jefferson Academy
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Burlington
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/7
5:00pm
Jefferson Academy vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/7
7:00pm
Union Co. vs. Alexander Post 170 Baseball
Wingate University - Wingate , NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
1:00am
Tba vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Westside High School - Omaha, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
11:00am
Gardner Post 129 vs. Grafton Hill
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Marysville Post 79
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
12:00pm
Lloyd vs. Monroe Post 488
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
9:00am
Lakeside Recovery vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Newport Hs - Bellevue, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
12:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Columbus
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
1:00pm
Connellsville vs. West Virginia
Thomas Sankovich Field - Connellsville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
1:00pm
Greene County Senior Legion Eagles vs. Indiana Havoc
Wrv - Switz City, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages