Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/9
7:00pm
Somerset vs. Oc Marlins
1 - Princess Anne, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Newton vs. Dieterich Post 628
Newton City Park - Newton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:30pm
Brandon - Evansville, Post 188 vs. Glenwood
Charger Field - Evansville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Tbs
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
7:45pm
Newton vs. Dieterich Post 628
Newton City Park - Newton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
8:00pm
Falls City vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Falls City Memorial Park - Falls City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:30pm
Malone Post 219 Pilots vs. Norfolk Rovers
Veteran's Field - Malone, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:45pm
Weymouth vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Stella - Weymouth, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Mansfield Post 16 vs. Prospect Post 368
Mansfield Madison High School - Mansfield, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Brookfield
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Middletown Cobras vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Middletown High School - Middletown, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 1645
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. St. Clairsville
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Moose Lake
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Southeast
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Adrian Post
Westmoreland High School - Westmoreland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Olney vs. Britons Bullpen
Bill Milspaugh - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Plattsmouth School Field - Plattsmouth, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 Jr. vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Rantoul
Dutchmaster Field - Buckley, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Lafayette vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
David City Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
David City - David City, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles vs. Terre Haute Wayne Newton
Linton-stockton High School - Linton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Orient
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles vs. Indiana Havoc
Wrv Hs - Switz City, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Altamont vs. Dieterich Post 628
Altamont Hs - Altamont, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Armstrong
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Canton
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carmi
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Waupaca
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. Plateau Aaa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
8:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Plattsmouth High School - Plattsmouth, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
French Creek Valley vs. Transfer
Saegertown Legion Field - Saegertown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
Richmond Post 740 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Jefferson State Park - Richmond, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Orient Junior Legion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Superior Reds vs. Grand Rapids
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Ravenna
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages