Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/8
1:30pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. Springfield 21
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
2:00pm
Lloyd vs. Monroe Post 488
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
1:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Marysville Post 79
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
1:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Billings Blue Jays
Moose Park - Sidney, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
3:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Helmuth-ingalls Post
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
1:00pm
Rock Springs vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Rock Springs - Rock Springs, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
1:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Billings
Moose - Sidney, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
2:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Columbus
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
3:30pm
West Virginia vs. Connellsville
Thomas Sankovich Field - Connellsville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
3:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
3:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Billings Blue Jays
Moose Park - Sidney, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
3:00pm
Rock Springs vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Rock Springs - Rock Springs, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
3:00pm
Brush vs. University Bulldogs
Sunset Park - Brush, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Johnson City
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
5:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Tba - Wood Bat Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
5:00pm
Chanhassen vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Chanhassen High Schol - Chanhassen, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Burlington vs. Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs
Graham Middle School - Graham, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/8
5:00pm
Brush vs. University Bulldogs
Sunset Park - Brush, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/8
7:00pm
Chanhassen vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Chanhassen High School - Chanhassen, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
4:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Saint Paul Park
Totino - Grace High School - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
5:30pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Northborough
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Adrean Post
Westmoreland - Westmoreland , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
4:00pm
Williston vs. Richland County Patriots
Williston - Williston, ND
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
4:00pm
Rigby vs. Shelley Russets
Rigby - Rigby, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Piopolis Angels vs. Shawneetown
Shawneetown - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Rogers vs. Delano, Post #377
Rogers - Rogers, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Mooresville
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Greer vs. Gaffney Post 109
Greer - Greer, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman American Legion Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Saint Paul Park
Totino Grace High School - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Rigby vs. Shelley Russets
Rigby - Rigby, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Helmuth-ingalls Post vs. Lee Post 1794
Clinton Hs - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:45pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. South Hadley 260
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 80
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
C.j.jaskiewicz Post 1305 vs. Post 1645 Binghamton
Johnson City High School - Johnson City, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Moorhead
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Utica Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Delutis - Rome , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Chillicothe Post 757
Ross County Park - Chillicothe, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Manhattan vs. Kansas Senators
Manhattan - Manhattan, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages