Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/9
6:00pm
Rigby vs. Shelley Russets
Rigby - Rigby, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/9
6:00pm
Williston vs. Richland County Patriots
Williston - Williston, ND
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Helmuth-ingalls Post vs. Lee Post 1794
Clinton Hs - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:45pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. South Hadley 260
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Binghamton Post 80
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
C.j.jaskiewicz Post 1305 vs. Post 1645 Binghamton
Johnson City High School - Johnson City, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Moorhead
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Utica Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Delutis - Rome , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Chillicothe Post 757
Ross County Park - Chillicothe, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Manhattan vs. Kansas Senators
Manhattan - Manhattan, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
4:00pm
Bonneville vs. Shelley Russets
Bonneville - Bonneville, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
5:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Lewistown Redbirds
Pirtz Field - Lewistown , MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Clinton Post 140
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Wymore Legion Post 25 vs. Marysville, Ks Legion Post 163
Wymore Legion Field - Wymore, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Sampson Construction
Woods Park - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Surface Sealers
East - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Plattsmouth
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Wilkes Co. vs. Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs
Wilkes Central Hs - Wilkesboro, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Inman vs. Gaffney Post 109
Inman - Inman, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Union vs. Gaffney Post 109
Timken Complex - Union, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer American Legion Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Randolp Co. vs. Alexander Post 170 Baseball
Mccrary Park - Asheboro , NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Blaine
Totino - Grace - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Moorhead
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Bonneville vs. Shelley Russets
Bonneville - Bonneville, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
7:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Richland County Patriots
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/10
8:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Plattsmouth
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/10
6:00pm
Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa vs. Lakeside Recovery
Garfield Playfield - Seattle, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
12:00pm
Kokomo vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Kokomo - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
3:00pm
Kokomo vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Kokomo - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:30pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. East Side
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:45pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. Ludlow 52
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Whitestown
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Galion Post 243
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
5:00pm
Fremont vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Tba - Fremont, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Lincoln Christian - Techmeyer
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
7:00pm
Spartanburg vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park - Spartanburg , SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney American Legion Post 109
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/11
7:00pm
Alexander Post 170 Baseball vs. Queen City
Alexander Central High School - Taylorsville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/11
6:15pm
Armstrong vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Armstrong High School - Plymouth, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages