Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/12
6:00pm
Kansas Senators vs. Emporia
Hummer Sports Park - Topeka, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Wayne Newton Post 346
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
6:00pm
Nebraska City vs. Emn Nationals
Nebraska City Legion Field - Nebraska City, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Wilkes Co.
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Union vs. Gaffney Post 109
Timken Complex - Union, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Inman
Jug Wallace - Gaffney, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Union American Legion Post 22
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Providence vs. Delano, Post #377
Loretto - Loretto, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Green Lake vs. Lomira/theresa
Green Lake - Green Lake, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
7:00pm
Apple Valley vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Apple Valley Legion Field - Apple Valley , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
8:00pm
Nebraska City vs. Emn Nationals
City Park - Nebraska City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/12
8:00pm
Eaton vs. University Bulldogs
Eaton - Eaton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
6:00am
Williston vs. Richland County Patriots
Aafedt Stadium - Williston, ND
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
8:00am
Green River Invite vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Green River - Green River, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
1:30pm
Port Clinton vs. Hudson Post 180
South Field - Blissfield, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
12:00pm
T.b.a. vs. Billings Blue Jays
Buffalo Wild Wings Tournament - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
4:30pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Napolean
Shelby World Series Park - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
5:30pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Wachusett
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
5:45pm
Northampton 28 vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Arcanum Field - Northampton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
New Hartford vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
New Hartford High School - New Hartford, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Saint Johnsville vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Saint Johnsville Town Park - Saint Johnsville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
5:00pm
Windham Tornament vs. Post 5 Warriors - Nashville Post 5
Tuscaloosa - Tuscaloosa, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Herkimer Post 38
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Kansas Senators vs. Gigger Ready Mix
Hummer Sports Park - Topeka, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
5:00pm
Hastings vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
6:15pm
Blissfield Legion vs. Hudson Post 180
North Field - Blissfield, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Auburn First National Bank vs. Wymore Legion Post 25
Tushla Field - Auburn, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Boonville Post 200 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Boonville High School - Boonville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Wellsville vs. Garnett Muddogs Juniors
Wellsville - Wellsville , KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Eastern Randolph
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer American Legion Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
7:00pm
Alexander Post 170 Baseball vs. Gastonia
Alexander Central High School - Taylorsville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
6:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Tri City Maroon
Totino - Grace - Fridley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
8:00pm
Saint Johnsville vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Saint Johnsville Town Park - Saint Johnsville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Mayville
Micheals - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/13
8:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Wood Bat Tourney - Tba
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/13
8:00pm
Boonville Post 200 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Boonville High School - Boonville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
9:00am
Hudson Post 180 vs. Brooklyn Post
North Field - Blissfield, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
7:00am
Williston vs. Richland County Patriots
Aafedt Stadium - Williston, ND
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/14
10:00am
Gardner Post 129 vs. Shrewsbury
Stone Field - Gardner , MX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages