Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/24
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Lousiville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Ripon
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Albion Browns Post 590 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Albion High School - Albion, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
12:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Paxton
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Milton
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Burnsville vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Alimagnet - Burnsville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tba-jr Conference Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
12:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
1:00pm
Herrin vs. Metropolis Post 306
Herrin High School - Herrin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:45pm
Holbrook vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Holbrook High School - Holbrook, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Hummelstown
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Effingham vs. Olney
Evergreen - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Mayville
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd-conference Tourney
Tba - Tba, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Middletown vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Middletown High School - Middletown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Tba-jr Conference Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
2:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Rogers
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Rantoul vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Rantoul Hs - Rantoul, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Flora
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Ellenville Cyclones
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
2:00pm
Ellensville Cyclones vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Monroe-woodbury Highschool - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Eureka vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Eureka Hs - Eureka, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Albion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Carrier Mills Post 364
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
2:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages