Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/2
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Cernic's
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Armor Seed vs. Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball
Nettleton High School - Jonesboro, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Shaler vs. North Allegheny
Shaler High School - Shaler, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Ilion Post 920
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Stevensville Post 568 vs. Three Oaks Post 204
Bill Nixon Stadium - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Duncannon Post 340 vs. Silver Springs
Susquenita Hs - Duncannon, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
West Duluth Cubs vs. Superior Reds
Wade Stadium - Duluth, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Freeman
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Elkmont vs. East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles
Elkmont Hs - Elkmont, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Platte Valley vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Ashland Legion - Ashland, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Doniphan-trumbull Post 300 vs. Twin Plains
Doniphan - Doniphan, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Black Reserve
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Duquion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Brazil Clay County Post 2 vs. Rockville Post 48
Tbd - Brazil, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
4:00pm
Gig Harbor Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Gig Harbor High School - Gig Harbor, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis vs. Du Quoin Post 647
Metropolis - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Windsor Post 37 vs. Dare County Post 26
Bertie High School - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Dalzell
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Allentown
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Windsor vs. Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads
Windsor - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Ogallala Juniors vs. Hershland Legion Baseball
Ogallala - Ogallala, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
El Dorado Oilers vs. Benton Mcclendon Appliance
M.h. Lambert Field - Norphlet, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Allenton vs. Lomira/theresa
Slinger - Slinger, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Richmond, Il. vs. Kenosha Truesdell Mini Mart Rake
Scot Forge Field - Spring Grove, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Post 55: Eagles vs. Orange Post 156
Riverbend High School - Fredericksburg, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Spotsylvania Post 320 vs. Albemarle Post 74
Spotsylvania Legion Field - Spotsylvania, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Post 55 Eagles vs. Post 156
Riverbend - Fredericksburg, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Lake City vs. Eyota Legion, Post 551
Lake City High School Field - Lake City, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Kannapolis Nc Post 115 Reds vs. Stanly County
A L Brown Hs - Kannapolis, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Croatan vs. White Oak
Croatan - Surf City, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Post 137 vs. Powhatan American Legion Post 201
L. C. Bird Hs - Chesterfield, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Amherst vs. Omro
Amherst - Amherst, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:15pm
Elk River Post 112, Elks vs. St. Michael
Hales Field - Elk River, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:15pm
Little Falls Flyers, Post 46 vs. Sartell
Flyer Field - Little Falls, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Morrisette
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Glenwood vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Minnewaska - Glenwood, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Holdingford
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. St James
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:30pm
Tallahassee Post 13 vs. Jacksonville Post 283
Henderson High School - Troy, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
New Haven Post 366 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - Pacific, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages