Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/4
6:00pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Spring City Pa
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
9:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Tba
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Bergen County Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carterville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:45pm
Weymouth vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Stella - Weymouth, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Johnson City Post 1305 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Johnson City High School - Johnson City, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. West Frankfort All Stars
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Hartford
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Damascus
Grove Stadium - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Sandusky Post 83
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Moundsville
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Piatt County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Monticello Hs - Monticello, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Jr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Duquoin vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Duquoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Hyde Park
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 80 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Mt. Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Coon Rapids vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Wintercrest Park - Coon Rapids, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
8:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tounament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Sykesville vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Liberty H.s - Sykesville, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:45pm
Milton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Cunningham Park - Milton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Sandusky Post 83 vs. Prospect Post 368
Perkins High School - Sandusky, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Spooner
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Nebraska City
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Olney vs. South Central
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Paducah
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Markesan vs. Lomira/theresa
Markesan - Markesan, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cicero Post 341
Loeb Stadium - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Centennial
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Flora Post 14 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Clay City High School - Clay City, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Hibbing vs. Superior Reds
Nyberg Field - Hibbing, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Nebraska City
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages