Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/16
6:00pm
Lincoln Christian/techmeyer vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Sherman - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 Sr. vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Cicero
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
Clinton Post 140 vs. Rockville Post 48
South Vermillion High School - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Duquoin
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Teutopolis
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
Wilson vs. Wayne County Post 11
Fleming Stadium - Wilson, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:15pm
Elk River vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Elk River High School - Elk River, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Needham
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
6:30pm
Browerville vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Browerville - Browerville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Columbus Reds
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
7:00pm
East St. Louis Flyers vs. Belleville
Jackie Joyner Kersee Field - East St. Louis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
8:00pm
Lincoln Christian/wilmar vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. North Thurston Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
5:00pm
Milford Post 23 vs. Jaffrey Post 11
Keyes - Milford, NH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Parkhurst vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Oriskany Hs - Oriskany, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Newburgh Nuclears
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Hershey
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
5:00pm
Abingdon vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Isu Field - Normal, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
St Clairsville Post 159 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Memorial Park - St Clairsville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Northstar
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Moran/slyvan Beach Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Camden Yards - Camden, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Polk vs. South Caldwell Team A
Polk County H.s. - Polk, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Elites vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Unidilla Valley High School - Unadilla Valley, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Fairfield vs. Olney
Lakeside - Fairfield, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Tecumseh vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Richmond Post 66 vs. Cicero Post 341
Centerville High School - Centerville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Muncie vs. Kokomo Post 6
Mcculloch Park - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
North Bend Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
North Bend - North Bend, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Hermantown vs. Superior Reds
Hermantown Field - Hermantown, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Benton
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
6:00pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Effingham
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Braintree
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:30pm
Morrisette vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Adams - Quincy, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Harrisburg
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Louisville Post 914
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Amherst
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/17
7:45pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Effingham
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/17
8:00pm
Tecumseh vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Tecumseh Legion Field - Tecumseh, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages