Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/25
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Clonan Wicks Staley
Westmoreland - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Roberts vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Holland Patent Varsity Feild - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Sullivan Post 139 vs. Rockville Post 48
Sullivan High Schjol - Sullivan , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Baylor Test Prep vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Sherrill Post vs. Lee Post 1794
Noyes Park - Sherrill, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
St Joseph vs. Kansas Senators
St Joseph - St Joseph, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Grafton Hill vs. Gardner Post 129
Tivinan Field At Lake Park - Worcester, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Senbc League Tourney vs. Emn Nationals
Buffalo Park - Springfield, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post 346
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs vs. Western Forsyth
East Forsyth - Kernersville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Perham Buzz vs. Dilworth-glyndon-felton
Kreuger Field - Perham, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Fairfield vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Lakeside Park - Fairfield, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Pinnacle Bank vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:45pm
Longmeadow vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Longmeadow High School - Longmeadow, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Framingham vs. Gardner Post 129
Bowdwitch Field - Framingham, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Pawnee City Post 168 vs. Wymore Legion Post 25
Pawnee City Legion Field - Pawnee City, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Post # 341 vs. Attica Post 52
Hamilton Heights - Hamilton Heights, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Winston Salem vs. Kernersville Post 36 Devil Dogs
Mt Tabor Hs - Winston Salem, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Hartford vs. Lomira/theresa
Hartford - Hartford, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:30pm
Excelsior vs. Delano, Post #377
Minnetonka High School - Minnetonka , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Senbc League Tourney - Tba
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka , NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
2:00pm
Kansas Senators vs. Emporia
Soden's Grove Field - Emporia, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
5:45pm
West Springfield Legion Post 207 vs. Easthampton 224
Mittineague Park - West Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. St. Johnsville
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Circleville Post 134
Ross County Park - Chillicothe, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
Norton vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Norton - Norton, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Skutt Catholic vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Waupan
Michaels - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
8:00pm
Senbc League Tourney vs. Emn Nationals
Buffalo Park - Springfield, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
8:00pm
Norton vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Norton - Norton, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
Leominster vs. Gardner Post 129
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Monroe Post 488 vs. Kinston
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
11:30am
Andover Trojans vs. Kansas Senators
Old Hornet Field - Emporia, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Athens Post 21 vs. Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats
Athens Post 21 - Athens, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Kinston
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Leominster
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Greencastle Post 58
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Omaha Gross
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Post # 48 vs. Attica Post 52
Rockville High School - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages