Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/28
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Athens Post 21 vs. Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats
Athens Post 21 - Athens, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Kinston
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Leominster
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Greencastle Post 58
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Omaha Gross
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Post # 48 vs. Attica Post 52
Rockville High School - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Cicero vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Cicero - Cicero, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:30pm
Wilber Legion Post 101 vs. Wymore Legion Post 25
Wilber Legion Field - Wilber, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
2:30pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Athens Post 21
Athens Post 21 - Athens, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Livingston Braves vs. Billings Blue Jays
Livingston Legion Field - Livingston , MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Greencastle Post 58
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Post # 48 vs. Attica Post 52
Rockville High School - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Cicero vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Cicero - Cicero, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
2:30pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Omaha Gross
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
4:30pm
Salina vs. Kansas Senators
Soden's Field - Emporia, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
3:00pm
Livingston Braves vs. Billings Blue Jays
Livingston Legion Field - Livingston, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
4:30pm
Gretna vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
6:00pm
Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tba - Tba, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
5:00pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Casper Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
7:00pm
Omaha North vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
8:00pm
Senbc League Tourney vs. Emn Nationals
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
7:30pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Casper Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
12:00am
Tba vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Tba - Elkhorn, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
1:10am
Kansas Senators vs. Seed
Soden's Field - Emporia, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
12:00pm
Zanesville Post 29 vs. Prospect Post 368
Zanesville High School - Zanesville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
10:00am
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Casper Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
12:00pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Omaha Burke
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
1:00pm
Greene County Senior Legion Eagles vs. Cicero
Wrv - Switz City, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
1:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Louisville
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
12:30pm
Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep vs. Casper Prep
Giants Field - Jackson, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
3:00pm
Zanesville Post 29 vs. Prospect Post 368
Zanesville High School - Zanesville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
3:00pm
Greene County Senior Legion Eagles vs. Cicero
Wrv - Switz City, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
2:30pm
Lincoln U Stop - Post #3 vs. Omaha Burke
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
1:00pm
Bellingham Post 7 vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Sehome Hs - Bellingham, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
3:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Louisville
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
4:00pm
Bellingham Post 7 vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Sehome Hs - Bellingham, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Whitestown vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Suny It - Marcy, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Northborough vs. Gardner Post 129
Memorial Field - Northborough, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages