Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/11
1:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Trojans
Harrisburg - Harrisburg, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
2:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Dorchester
Berlin Senior League Field - Berlin, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:30pm
Smoky Hill vs. Vista Peak B
Smoky Hill - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
North Kitsap Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
2:00pm
El Dorado Oilers vs. Hot Springs Village Graves Performance
M.h. Lambert Field - Norphlet, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Marsh Valley Post 21 & Post 88 Eagles vs. Shelley
Marsh Valley - Arimo, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
3:30pm
Utica Post 92 Jr vs. Oak Hill
Utica Legion Field - Utica, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashley Post 518
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Hillsboro Post 129
Hoffman Field - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Bonners Ferry vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Bonners Ferry - Bonners Ferry, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
West Deptford vs. Haddon Hgts
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
3:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Trojans
Harrisburg - Harrisburg, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Milan
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Appleton Doubledays
Herr-baker Field - Fond Du Lac, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
5:00pm
Kingston Post 387 vs. Hingham Post 120 Junior
Reed Field - Kingston, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
5:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Benton
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
3:00pm
North Kitsap Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
West Deptford vs. Haddon Hgts
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Appleton Doubledays
Herr-baker Field - Fond Du Lac, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
7:00pm
Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 186
Baltimore Field @ Powhatan Hs - Powhatan, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
8:00pm
Gays Mills Post 308 vs. Riverdale
Soldiers Grove Village Park - Soldiers Grove, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
10:00am
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
11:00am
Ferris Goodridge Post 330 vs. Wayland, Theodore R. Van Tassel, Post 402
Wayland-cohocton Hs - Wayland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
10:00am
International Falls, Post 66, Broncos vs. Tbd
Veterans Field - Ely, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
11:30am
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Tbd
Cfd Investment - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Lloyd Huskies vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Kokomo Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rockville Post 48
Layfayette - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Billerica (harold W. Estey) Post 268 vs. Tyngsborough
Marshall Middle School - Billerica , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:30pm
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy Legion Field, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Jr District Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Massillon
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Macomb
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Martinsville vs. Alleghany Post 4
Hooker - Martinsville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Post 1645 Binghamton vs. Wp Post 974
Conlon Field - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Wayland, Theodore R. Van Tassel, Post 402 vs. Ferris Goodridge Post 330
Wayland-cohocton Hs - Wayland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Terryville vs. Bristol
Ths - Terryville, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages