Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/3
7:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Princeton American Legion Post 25
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/3
8:15pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Oneonta Ny
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Bergen County 4th July Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
12:00pm
Muncie Post 19 vs. Cicero Post 341
Mcculloch Park Stadium - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
2:30pm
Muncie Post 19 vs. Cicero Post 341
Mcculloch Park Stadium - Muncie, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
6:00pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Spring City Pa
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/4
6:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
9:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Tba
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Bergen County Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Carterville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Mt Vernon,ind
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Shrewsbery vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:45pm
Weymouth vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Stella - Weymouth, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Johnson City Post 1305 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Johnson City High School - Johnson City, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Ashland
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. West Frankfort All Stars
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Albion Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Albion - Albion, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Crawfordsville Post 72
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Herrin vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Herrin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Shrewsbury
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
6:30pm
Clinton vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Clinton - Clinton, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Hartford
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Clintonville
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Damascus
Grove Stadium - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Sandusky Post 83
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Moundsville
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Piatt County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Monticello Hs - Monticello, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Grand Island
Chistenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Jr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Duquoin vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Duquoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lafayette
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages