Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

7/11
5:45pm
Springfield 21 vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Forest Park #1 - Springfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
Colby vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Colby - Colby, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
8:00pm
Colby vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Colby - Colby, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
8:00am
Halos Tournament vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Billings - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
11:00am
Chenango Hellcats vs. Horseheads
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Galion Post 243
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Crawfordsville vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Crawfordsville - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Remington Post 280 vs. Rockville Post 48
Tbd - Remington , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Pickerington Post 283 vs. Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats
Pickerington Post 283 - Pickerington, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Post # 72 vs. Attica Post 52
Crawfordsville - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
T.b.a. vs. Billings Blue Jays
Emmanuel Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Horseheads
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Remington Post 280 vs. Rockville Post 48
Tbd - Remington , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Post # 72 vs. Attica Post 52
Crawfordsville - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Crawfordsville vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Crawfordsville - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:30pm
Chillicothe Post 62 Riverbats vs. Pickerington Post 283
Pickerington Post 283 - Pickerington, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
6:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
7:00pm
Love Post 406 vs. Lee Post 1794
Byaa - Boonville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
6:00pm
Oakley Skyhawks vs. Ellis
Oakley - Oakley, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
7:30pm
Ilion vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Ilion - Ilion, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
8:00pm
Oakley Skyhawks vs. Ellis
Oakley - Oakley, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
8:00am
Halos Tournament vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Billings - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
12:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Middletown American
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
1:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 6 Jr
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
2:00pm
Monroe Post 488 vs. Middletown American
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
12:00pm
T.b.a. vs. Billings Blue Jays
Emmanuel Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
3:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 6 Jr
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
3:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Love Post 406
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
4:00pm
Smith Center vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Smith Center - Smith Center, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Jr Districts vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Smith Center vs. Oakley Skyhawks
Smith Center - Smith Center, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
12:00pm
Cody Prep vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Cody - Cody, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
2:00pm
Cody Prep vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Cody - Cody, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
5:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Marysville Post 79
Highland Park - Sparta, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame High School - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Oneonta vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Oneonta - Oneonta, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Valpo
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Jr Districts - Tba vs. Emn Nationals
Tecumseh City Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
7:00pm
Delano, Post #377 vs. St Michael
Delano Municipal Stadium - Delano, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages