Game Schedule


Upcoming - Past

6/29
3:30pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Louisville
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
4:00pm
Bellingham Post 7 vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Sehome Hs - Bellingham, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Whitestown vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Suny It - Marcy, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Northborough vs. Gardner Post 129
Memorial Field - Northborough, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:45pm
Westfield 124 vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Jachym Field - Westfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Endicott
Norwich High School - Varsity Field - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Kansas Senators vs. Oskaloosa Riverbandits
Hummer Sports Park - Topeka, KS
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
4:00pm
Skyline vs. Shelley Russets
Skyline - Idaho Falls, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Laurel Dodgers
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Greer
Jug Wallace - Gaffney, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Delano, Post #377 vs. Maple Lake
Delano Municipal Stadium - Delano, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Skyline vs. Shelley Russets
Skyline - Idaho Falls, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Laurel Dodgers
Pirtz Field - Billings , MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa vs. Bellingham Post 7
Garfield Playfield - Seattle, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
4:00pm
Thief River Falls vs. Perham Buzz
Trf - Thief River Falls, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
3:00pm
Resurrection Christian vs. University Bulldogs
Rcs - Loveland, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Bucyrus Post 181
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Parkhurst vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Oriskany High School - Oriskany, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Love Post
Westmoreland - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
5:00pm
Vermeer vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. Ilion Post
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Sullivan vs. Greene County Senior Legion Eagles
Sullivan - Sullivan, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
4:00pm
Shelley Russets vs. Hillcrest
Shelley - Shelley, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Thief River Falls vs. Perham Buzz
Trf - Thief River Falls, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Richland County Patriots
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Clinton Post 140
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Tecumseh Legion Post 2 vs. Wymore Legion Post 25
Tecumseh Legion Field - Tecumseh, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Pawnee City
Elmwood Community Filed - Elmwood , NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post #65
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Gaffney Post 109 vs. Union
Jug Wallace - Gaffney, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman American Legion Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
5:00pm
Billings vs. Richland County Patriots
Pirtz - Billings, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Shelley Russets vs. Hillcrest
Shelley - Shelley, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
7:30pm
Jc Brager vs. Lincoln U Stop - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
7:00pm
Billings Blue Jays vs. Richland County Patriots
Pirtz Field - Billings, MT
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Senadores vs. Baseball Beyond Borders Aaa
Garfield Playfield - Seattle, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Pemberville Post 183
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
1:00pm
Billings vs. Richland County Patriots
Pirtz - Billings, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Gardner Post 129 vs. Northbridge
Stone Field - Gardner , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Beverly Lowell Post 389-750 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages