Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/29
6:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Oconomowoc
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Sullivan Post 139
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Benton vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Spring Lake Park
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Braintree vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Braintree High School - Braintree, MX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Hudson vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Hudson High Schoolk - Hudson, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:30pm
Heritage vs. Vista Peak D
Heritage High School - Littleton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 1645 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Manawa
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:45pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Clonan
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Sally Buffalo Park - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:00pm
Gretna vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Gretna - Gretna, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Woodsboro Post 282 vs. Damascus
Walkersville Tbd - Walkersville , MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Ilion Post
Waterville Central Field - Waterville , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. West Frankfort All Stars
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:45pm
Atkinson vs. Madison Dragons Post 35
Atkinson - Atkinson, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Cicero Post 341
North Montgomery High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lake Village
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Clinton Post 140
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Mt Vernon,ind vs. Shawneetown Post 585
High School Field - Mt. Vernon,, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Battle Lake vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Battle Lake - Battle Lake, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Somerset
Berlin Senior League - Berlin, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer 2 Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Andover
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Tbs vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Burwell Field - Burwell, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
8:30pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Greer 2 Post 115
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
North Kitsap Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Troy Post 43
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
1:00pm
Olney vs. Dieterich
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
4:00pm
Pemberville Post 183 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Sykesville vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Liberty H.s - Syklesville , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:45pm
Canton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Canton High School - Canton, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Otb Pirates
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Utica Post
Westmoreland High School - Westmoreland, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/1
5:30pm
Crete vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Tuxedo - Crete, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/1
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Sr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages