Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/15
5:00pm
Franklin County Post 6 vs. Halifax County Post 8
Franklin County Middle School - Rocky Mount, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
5:00pm
Plymouth - Durand-haley Post 66 Rangers vs. Milford
Plymouth High School - Plymouth, NH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Washington Ch Post 25 - 9 Innings
Hoffman Field - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Marshfield vs. Hingham Post 120
Marshfield High Schhol - Marshfield, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Talbot-caroline Baseball vs. Dorchester
Colonel Richardson High School - Federalsburg, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Roanoke Post 3 vs. Alleghany Post 4
Kiwanis - Roanoke, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Lee Post vs. New Hartford Post
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Lee Post 1794 vs. New Hartford Post 1376
Lee Legion Field - Lee Center, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Benton Harbor Post 105 vs. Three Oaks Post 204
Benton Harbor High School - Benton Harbor, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Grand Rapids vs. Superior Reds
Legion Field - Grand Rapids, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Waushara County vs. Amherst
Wautoma Hs - Wautoma, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Beaver Dam vs. Lomira/theresa
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
4:00pm
Colter's Creek Bucks vs. Lewiston Cubs
Juliaetta - Juliaetta, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Kenosha Truesdell Mini Mart Rake vs. Genoa City
Simmons - Kenosha, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Sylvan Grove Post #359; Tri-county Hawks vs. Rooks Co.
Lincoln - Lincoln, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:15pm
Tri-city Blue vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
St. Anthony High School - St. Anthony, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
6:15pm
Blaine vs. Elk River Post 112, Elks
Paul Parkway - Blaine, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
7:00pm
Springfield-platteview vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Buffalo Park - Springfield, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
8:00pm
Roanoke Post 3 vs. Alleghany Post 4
Kiwanis - Roanoke, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
8:00pm
Benton Harbor Post 105 vs. Three Oaks Post 204
Benton Harbor High School - Benton Harbor, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
7:30pm
Troy Jr Legion 708 vs. Alton
Troy Park - Troy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
8:00pm
Sylvan Grove Post #359; Tri-county Hawks vs. Rooks Co.
Lincoln - Lincoln, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
1:00am
Regional Tournament vs. Mobridge Post 4
Tba - Tba, SD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
10:00am
We Must Qualify vs. Huntsville Post 237
Troy - Troy, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
12:00pm
State Regional Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
Tbd - Tbd, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
12:00pm
Jr. Legion District Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Tbd - Tbd, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/16
3:00pm
Hershland Baseball Post 279 vs. Sutton Seniors
Hershland Tri-tourney - Hershey, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
4:00pm
Menomonie vs. Superior Reds
Wakanda Park - Menomonie, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
5:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lafayette Regional
Loeb Stadium - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
5:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Hanover Pa
Grove Stadium - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
5:45pm
Billerica (harold W. Estey) Post 268 vs. Newton
Marshall Middle School - Billerica , MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Whitestown Post vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Delutis #2 - Rome , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Whitestown Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Westmoreland Varsity Field - Westmoreland , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Pickerington Post 283
Va Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Calvert County American Legion vs. Indian Head, Post 259
Huntingtown H S - Huntingtown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
4:00pm
Marsh Valley Post 21 & Post 88 Eagles vs. Idaho Falls Grizzlies
Marsh Valley - Arimo, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
5:00pm
La Cueva vs. Albuquerque Academy
La Cueva - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Monticello vs. El Dorado Oilers
Burlington Field - Monticello, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
6:00pm
Gays Mills Post 308 vs. La Crosse North Stars
Soldiers Grove Village Park - Soldiers Grove , WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages