Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/12
12:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rockville Post 48
Layfayette - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:30pm
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy Legion Field, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Jr District Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Massillon
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
2:00pm
Lloyd vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Tri-city Red vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Lake Village Post 375 vs. Rockville Post 48
Layfayette - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
2:00pm
Pinkneyville vs. Shawneetown Post 585
/wood Bat Tournment/park - Pinkneyville, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Kingston Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Kingston High School - Kingston, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
5:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Utica Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
2:30pm
Kingston Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Kingston High School - Kingston, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
6:00pm
Alaska vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Franklin
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Hellmuth Ingalls vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Waterville Hs - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Vestal Post 89
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Moran/slyvan Beach
Clinton High School - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Adrean Post
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
5:30pm
Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432 vs. Mattoon Blue
Memorial Field - Paxton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Malcolm
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Braintree
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Waupan
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
7:00pm
Marion vs. Iola Legion
John Bartelt Field - Marion, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. Gig Harbor Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
5:30pm
Whitestown vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Sunyit - Marcy, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
5:45pm
Canton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Canton High School - Canton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
5:45pm
Holbrook vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Holbrook High School - Holbrook, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
3:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. Olympic Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Shrub Oak Post1080 vs. Lloyd
Lakeland High School - Shrub Oak, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Teutopolis vs. Dieterich Post 628
Teutopolis Hs - Teutopolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Anoka
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
7:30pm
Ilion Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Diss Field - Ilion , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/14
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Shiocton
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
5:00pm
Centralia Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Wheeler Field - Centralia, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. Olympic Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
7:30pm
Centralia Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Wheeler Field - Centralia, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Whitestown Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Suny Poly(it) - Utica , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/15
5:30pm
Grand Rapids vs. Superior Reds
Legion Field - Grand Rapids, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages