Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/24
7:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Lousiville
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Ripon
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Albion Browns Post 590 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Albion High School - Albion, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Pacific Post 402 Aa vs. Elsberry Post 226 Aa
Field 1 - Pacific, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Hortonville
Herr-baker Field - Fond Du Lac, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
7:45pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Olney
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/24
6:00pm
Spanaway Aa vs. Sequim Aa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/24
7:00pm
Littleton vs. Vista Peak C
Littleton High School - Littleton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
12:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Bristol vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
3:30pm
Vista Peak C vs. Overland
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Paxton
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Wheeling Post 1 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
I 470 Fields - Wheeling, WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Fostoria Post 73 vs. Prospect Post 368
Elmwood High School - Bloomdale, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Sykesville vs. Woodsboro Post 282
Sykesville Tbd - Sykesville, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. William Russell Post
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Somerset vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Somerset High School - Somerset, PR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Hempfield East vs. West Hempfield
Hempfield Area High School - Greensburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Mt Holly Legion Post 674 vs. Newville
Boiling Springs High School - Boiling Springs, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Bedford
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Hickman vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Hickman - Hickman, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Alleman vs. Moline Post 246
Alleman Sports Complex - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Robinson vs. Rockville Post 48
Robinson - Robinson, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Shiocton vs. Iola Legion
Shiocton - Shiocton, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
East St. Louis Flyers vs. Highland
Jackie Joyner Kersee Field - East St. Louis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Kinston vs. Wayne County Post 11
Grainger Stadium - Kinston, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Eastern Randolph vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
Eastern Randolph - Not Sure, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Wells (2) vs. Welcome - Sherburn Post #553
Wells - Wells, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Benton
Robert Summers Complex - Du Quoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:00pm
Troy Jr Legion 708 vs. Belleville #1
T.h.s. - Troy, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
St. Mary's vs. Calvert County American Legion
Chancellors Run Park - Lexington Park, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Milton
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
6:30pm
Osakis vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Osakis - Osakis, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
5:30pm
Vista Peak C vs. Overland
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Browerville
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Seward Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Seward - Seward, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
7:00pm
Ord Post 38 Juniors vs. Doniphan Trumbull
Johnson Field - Ord, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/25
5:00pm
Lewiston Cubs vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Harris Field - Lewiston, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
7:30pm
Burnsville vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Alimagnet - Burnsville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/25
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Tba-jr Conference Tourney
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages