Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/29
5:30pm
East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles vs. Austin
Elhs - Trinity, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Oconomowoc
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Sullivan Post 139
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Benton vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Greensboro Cone Post 386 vs. Kernersville
War Memorial - Gso, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Williamston vs. Keowee Cougars Post 120
Williamston Legion Field - Williamston, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Whiteville vs. Hope Mills Boosters
Whiteville - Whiteville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
East Carteret vs. Windsor Post 37
East Carteret High School - Beaufort, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Hartsville
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Spring Lake Park
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Braintree vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Braintree High School - Braintree, MX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Hudson vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Hudson High Schoolk - Hudson, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:30pm
Heritage vs. Vista Peak D
Heritage High School - Littleton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:30pm
Foley vs. Albany, Post 482
Foley - Foley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. Lake Crystal
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 1645 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Manawa
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Coeur D' Alene vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Cda - Cda, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Coeur D' Alene vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Cda - Cda, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:45pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
4:00pm
Mid-county Maverics vs. Gladstone Junior Braves
Mavericks Field - Daggett, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Norfolk Rovers Post 925 vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Rovers Field - Norfolk, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Clonan Jr. Legion
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Cadiz Post 34 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Sally Buffalo Park - Cadiz, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:00pm
Gretna vs. Beatrice Neapco Juniors
Gretna - Gretna, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Woodsboro Post 282 vs. Damascus
Walkersville Tbd - Walkersville , MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Ilion Post
Waterville Central Field - Waterville , NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Kent-queen Anne Baseball vs. Talbot-caroline
Qachs - Centreville, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Kent-queen Anne's vs. Talbot-caroline Baseball
Queen Anne's County High School - Centreville, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Alleghany Post 4 vs. Rocky Mount Post 6
Casey - Covington, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. West Frankfort All Stars
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Geneseo vs. Moline Post 246
Stone Field - Geneseo, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:45pm
Atkinson vs. Madison Dragons Post 35
Atkinson - Atkinson, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Cicero Post 341
North Montgomery High School - Crawfordsville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lake Village
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Clinton Post 140
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Mt Vernon,ind vs. Shawneetown Post 585
High School Field - Mt. Vernon,, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages