Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/28
1:00pm
Mililani Gold vs. Moanalua High School
Mililani High - Mililani, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
3:00pm
Heritage vs. Vista Peak D
Heritage High School - Littleton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:45pm
Haddonfield vs. Deptford Titans
Paulvi - Haddonfield, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Marion vs. Metropolis Post 306
Ray Fosse Park - Marion, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Marion vs. Metropolis Post 306
Ray Fosse Park - Marion, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Upper Dauphin vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Uda Parker - Elizabethville , PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Elites Baseball
Clinton High School - Clinton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Utca Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Delutis Field Two - Rome, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Murrysville vs. West Hempfield
Haymaker Park - Murrysville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Mt Holly Legion Post 674 vs. Mechanicsburg
Boiling Springs High School - Boiling Springs, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Richland vs. Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181
Richland - Richland, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:30pm
Pacific Post 402 Aa vs. St Clair Post 347 Aa
Field 1 - Pacific, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:30pm
East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles vs. Austin
Elhs - Trinity, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Oconomowoc
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Sullivan Post 139
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Benton vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Gaffney Post 109
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:00pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Greensboro Cone Post 386 vs. Kernersville
War Memorial - Gso, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Williamston vs. Keowee Cougars Post 120
Williamston Legion Field - Williamston, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Whiteville vs. Hope Mills Boosters
Whiteville - Whiteville, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
East Carteret vs. Windsor Post 37
East Carteret High School - Beaufort, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Hartsville
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Mt. Laurel
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Spring Lake Park
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park , MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Braintree vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Braintree High School - Braintree, MX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Hudson vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Hudson High Schoolk - Hudson, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
5:30pm
Heritage vs. Vista Peak D
Heritage High School - Littleton, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/29
6:30pm
Foley vs. Albany, Post 482
Foley - Foley, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. Lake Crystal
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 1645 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Manawa
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Coeur D' Alene vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Cda - Cda, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
5:00pm
Coeur D' Alene vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Cda - Cda, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:30pm
Alton vs. East St. Louis Flyers
Gordon Moore Park - Alton, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/29
7:45pm
Vandalia vs. Dieterich Post 628
Vandalia Hs - Vandalia, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
4:00pm
Mid-county Maverics vs. Gladstone Junior Braves
Mavericks Field - Daggett, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
5:30pm
Norfolk Rovers Post 925 vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Rovers Field - Norfolk, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/30
6:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Clonan Jr. Legion
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages