Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/2
10:00am
Blissfield Post 325 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
10:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Frederick Wooden Bat Tournament
Mccurdy Field - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
10:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Cranston R.i
Mccurdy - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
12:00pm
Valparaiso vs. Kokomo Post 6
Ancilla College - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
12:15pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Columbia Md
Mccurdy - Frederick, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
12:00pm
Columbia Tourn@ Tn vs. Huntsville Post 237
Tba - Columbia, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
2:00pm
Highland vs. Kokomo Post 6
Ancilla College - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
3:30pm
Granville Post 323 vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Granville High School - Granville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Granville Post 323 vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Granville High School - Granville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Rockland Post 147 vs. Hingham Post 120
Rockland High School - Rockland, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Haddon Heights vs. Deptford Titans
8th And High - Haddon Heights, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Ashland
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Hillcrest Post 1194
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Dauphin-halifax Legion vs. Susquehanna
Kennedy Field - Dauphin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
French Creek Valley vs. Transfer
Saegertown Legion Field - Saegertown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Richmond Post 740 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Jefferson State Park - Richmond, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Elites Baseball vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Unadilla Valley High School - Unadilla Valley , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Roberts Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Holland Pt. Central School - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Claysburg vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Claysburg High School - Claysburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
New Cumberland vs. Mt Holly Legion Post 674
New Cumberland - New Cumberland, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Cernic's
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
West Duluth Cubs vs. Superior Reds
Wade Stadium - Duluth, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Freeman
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Elkmont vs. East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles
Elkmont Hs - Elkmont, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:30pm
Platte Valley vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Ashland Legion - Ashland, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
5:45pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Black Reserve
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Duquion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Brazil Clay County Post 2 vs. Rockville Post 48
Tbd - Brazil, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
4:00pm
Gig Harbor Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Gig Harbor High School - Gig Harbor, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:00pm
Metropolis vs. Du Quoin Post 647
Metropolis - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Fredricksburg Post 55 vs. Warrenton Post 72
Tbd - Tbd, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Windsor Post 37 vs. Dare County Post 26
Bertie High School - Windsor, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix vs. Dalzell
Goose Creek High School - Goose Creek, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Allentown
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:15pm
Elk River Post 112, Elks vs. St. Michael
Hales Field - Elk River, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Morrisette
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Glenwood vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Minnewaska - Glenwood, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Holdingford
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. St James
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/2
7:00pm
New Haven Post 366 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - Pacific, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages