Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/23
12:00pm
Jr. Legion State Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Manitowoc - Manitowoc, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/23
5:00pm
Tba vs. Iola Legion
Tba-regional Tournament - Tba, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/24
1:00am
State B Legion Tourney vs. Mobridge Post 4
Tba - Tba, SD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/24
4:00pm
Tbd-sr Districts vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Tba - Tba, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/24
5:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. State Finals
Terre Haute North H.s. - Terre Haute, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/24
6:00pm
Tba vs. Iola Legion
Tba-regional Tournament - Tba, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/24
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/25
1:00am
State B Legion Tourney vs. Mobridge Post 4
Tba - Tba, SD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/25
1:00pm
Tba vs. Iola Legion
Tba-regional Tournament - Tba, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/25
1:00pm
Marquette Reds vs. Mid-county Maverics
Marquette - Marquette, MI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/25
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/25
10:00pm
Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55 vs. Tba-district
Memorial Park - Montgomery, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/26
1:00am
State B Legion Tourney vs. Mobridge Post 4
Tba - Tba, SD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/26
12:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Riverdogs
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/26
2:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Riverdogs
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/26
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/27
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/28
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/29
12:00am
State Tournament vs. Lomira/theresa
Kaukauna - Kaukauna, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/29
10:00am
Tba vs. Iola Legion
Tba-state Tournament - Tba, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/5
10:00am
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/5
5:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Great Lakes Regional
Alton Field - Alton, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/6
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/6
7:30pm
Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55 vs. North Dakota B Champ
Bruce Frank - Le Sueur, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/7
1:30pm
Wisconsin Aa vs. Le Sueur - Henderson, Posts 74 / 55
Hilltop - Henderson, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/7
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/8
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/9
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/13
5:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. World Series
Shelby Field - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/13
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/14
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/15
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/16
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/17
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
8/18
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Shelby, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
9/4
5:00pm
Centex Mavericks vs. University Of Mary Hardin Baylor
Redd Murff Field - Belton, TX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
9/5
9:00am
Umhb vs. Centex Mavericks
Redd Murf Field Umhb Campus - Belton, TX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
9/5
8:00pm
University Of Mary Hardin Baylor Team 2 vs. Centex Mavericks
Redd Murff Field - Belton, TX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
9/6
1:00pm
Centex Mavericks vs. Colt 45 College Team
Redd Murff Field - Belton, TX
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages