Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/7
6:00pm
Moran/sylvan Beach vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post
Camden Yards - Camden, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Waupun
Dale R. Michels Memorial Field - Brownsville, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Trojans vs. Goreville
Crab Orchard High - Crab Orchard (marion), IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Oriskany Post vs. New Hartford Post
Delutis Field #1 - Rome , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Crossett vs. El Dorado Oilers
Crossett High School - Crossett, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:00pm
Union Grove 17u vs. Kenosha Truesdell Mini Mart Rake
Union Grove Hs - Union Grove, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Swissvale vs. North Allegheny
Woodland Hills High School - Churchill , PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Wp Post 974 vs. Post 89 Vestal
Whitney Point Hs - Whitney Point, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Three Oaks Post 204 vs. Bristol Post 143
Mustang Field - Three Oaks, MI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Harrisburgh vs. Funkhouser Post 8
Harrisburgh High School - Harrisburgh, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Utica Post 92 Jr vs. Licking County A's
Utica Legion Filed - Utica, OH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
West Perry vs. Duncannon Post 340
West Perry Hs - Elliottsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Jacksonville Post 283 Wolves vs. Post 137
Fletcher Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Piatt County vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Monticello Hs - Monticello, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Grand Island
Chistenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Adams Juniors vs. Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial
Adams - Adams, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. East Moline
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
5:30pm
Hickman vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Hickman Legion - Hickman, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:30pm
Ft Pierce Post 358 Sabre Cats vs. Post 318
Lawnwood - Fort Pierce, FL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Jr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Post 2003: Fluvanna vs. Orange Post 156
Fluvanna County High School - Palmyra, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Duquoin vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Duquoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lafayette
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Wayne Newton Post 346 vs. Rockville Post 48
Terre Haute North High School - Terre Haute , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Sos Juniors
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Hermantown
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Hancock vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Hancock - Hancock, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles vs. Clay County
Linton Hs - Linton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Dieterich Post 628 vs. Newton
Dieterich Hs - Dieterich, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Metropolis
Robert Summers Complex - Du Quoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Alleghany Post 4 vs. Lynchburg Post 16
Casey - Covington, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Alleghany vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
Casey Field - Covington, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Mcgregor, Dale A Wayrynen Post 23 vs. Pierz
Iverson Field - Mcgregor, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 125
Baltimore Field @ Powhatan Hs - Powhatan, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Sylvan Grove Post #359; Tri-county Hawks vs. Salina Hawks
Tba - Salina, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
King George Post 89 vs. Post 74 Albemarle
King George High School - King George, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:15pm
Elk River Post 112, Elks vs. Cenntennial
Hales Field - Elk River, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Hyde Park
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 80 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages