Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/4
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
9:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Tba
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
S. Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Bergen County Classic Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Bergen County - Bergen County, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
12:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Morris-edwards vs. New Hartford Post
Soldiers & Sailor Field - Fonda, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
South Vermillion Hs - Clinton, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
1:00pm
Gordon Juniors vs. Hershland Legion Baseball
Rushville - Rushville, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/5
2:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Muncie Post 19
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Boonville Post 200
Eckerle Park - Carmi, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Mt Vernon,ind
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/5
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Robinson, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/5
10:00am
Mid Pacific Green vs. Moanalua High School
Mid Pacific Institute - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Tbd - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
3:00pm
Gordon Seniors vs. Hershland Baseball Post 279
Rushville - Rushville, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
4:30pm
Ahoskie Post 102 vs. Windsor Post 37
Hertford County High School - Ahoskie, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/5
2:00pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. Baseball Beyond Borders
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/5
6:30pm
Ahoskie Post 102 vs. Windsor Post 37
Hertford County High School - Ahoskie, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/5
4:30pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. Baseball Beyond Borders
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
12:00pm
Olympic Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Fairgrounds Field - Bremerton, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Shrewsbery vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
3:00pm
Team Eagle vs. Denver Science & Tech
Adams City H S - Commerce, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
4:00pm
Sheboygan vs. Fond Du Lac Post 75
Field Of Dreams - Sheboygan, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:45pm
Weymouth vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Stella - Weymouth, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:45pm
Gloucester Twp vs. West Deptford
Taylor Ave. Field - Gloucester Twp, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:45pm
East Ham,pton vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Daly Field, Nonotuck Park - East Hampton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Johnson City Post 1305 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Johnson City High School - Johnson City, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Ashland
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Morris Edwards vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Soldiers/sailors Pk - Saint Johnsville, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Carlisle vs. Mt Holly Legion Post 674
Carlisle Hs - Carlisle, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
4:00pm
Peak To Peak vs. Colorado Voodoo
Peak To Peak Hs - Westminister, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Kent-queen Anne Baseball vs. Dorchester
Qachs - Centreville, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles vs. Lawrence County
Elhs - Trinity, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. West Frankfort All Stars
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Albion Juniors vs. Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47
Albion - Albion, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets vs. Adams
Veteran's Field - Syracuse, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages