Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/8
8:00pm
Shawneetown vs. Trojans
Shawneetown - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
7:30pm
Kelso Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Rister Stadium - Kelso, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
4:30pm
Moanalua High School vs. Waipahu
Moanalua High - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
3:00pm
Pomona vs. Team Eagle
Pomona Hs - Arvada, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:45pm
Gibbstown vs. Deptford Titans
Gibbstown Ll - Gibbstown, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Carterville vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carterville High School - Carterville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Hayward
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Endicott Post 82 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Union-endicott High School - Endicott, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Berkeley Co. W.v vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Musselman H.s - Martinsburg , WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Wayne County Post 68 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Wooster College - Wooster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Love Post
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Pickerington Post 283 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Watkins Memorial Hs - Pickerington, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Alleghany Post 4 vs. Chritiansburg Post 59
Casey - Covington, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Calvert County American Legion vs. Indian Head, Post 259
Huntingtown H S - Huntingtown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
New Hartford Post vs. Whitestown Post
Joe Corr's Field - New Hartford, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Alleman
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Paris
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Clinton vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
S. Vermillion - Clinton, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Benton vs. Du Quoin Post 647
Benton - Benton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Deptford
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Albuquerque High vs. Albuquerque Academy
Albuquerque High - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:30pm
Brandon - Evansville, Post 188 vs. Wca
Charger Field - Evansville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Usa
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:30pm
Pomona vs. Team Eagle
Pomona Hs - Arvada, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Ripon vs. Lomira/theresa
Ripon - Ripon, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Wittenberg
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Hayward
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:30pm
Watertown vs. Fond Du Lac Post 75
Washington Park - Watertown, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Sequim Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Sequim High School - Sequim, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
8:00am
Osseo vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
10:30am
St. Louis Park vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
12:00pm
Kokomo Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
1:00pm
24th District Tournament vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Lakeside Park - Fairfield, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
3:30pm
Overland vs. Colorado Voodoo
Overland Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
5:45pm
Foxboro vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Foxboro High School - Foxboro, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
5:45pm
Gibbstown vs. Deptford Titans
Gibbstown Ll - Gibbstown, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
5:45pm
Plymouth Post 40 vs. Hingham Post 120
Siever Field - Plymouth, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages