Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/11
4:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashley Post 518
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Hillsboro Post 129
Hoffman Field - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Bonners Ferry vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Bonners Ferry - Bonners Ferry, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
West Deptford vs. Haddon Hgts
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Milan
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Appleton Doubledays
Herr-baker Field - Fond Du Lac, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
5:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Benton
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
3:00pm
North Kitsap Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
West Deptford vs. Haddon Hgts
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
6:00pm
Fond Du Lac Post 75 vs. Appleton Doubledays
Herr-baker Field - Fond Du Lac, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
10:00am
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
10:00am
Warrenton Post 72 vs. Tbd
Kettle Run Hs - Nokesville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
11:30am
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Tbd
Cfd Investment - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Lloyd Huskies vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Kokomo Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rockville Post 48
Layfayette - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:30pm
Mt . Airy vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Mt . Airy Legion Field - Mt . Airy Legion Field, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:30pm
Tbd vs. Warrenton Post 72
Kettle Run Hs - Nokesville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Jr District Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Massillon
Buckeye Local High School - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Macomb
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Martinsville vs. Alleghany Post 4
Hooker - Martinsville, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
2:00pm
Lloyd vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
Tri-city Red vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
3:00pm
Lake Village Post 375 vs. Rockville Post 48
Layfayette - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
2:00pm
Pinkneyville vs. Shawneetown Post 585
/wood Bat Tournment/park - Pinkneyville, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Kingston Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Kingston High School - Kingston, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
2:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Macomb
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
3:30pm
Brilliant Blue Devils vs. Massillon
Buckey Local Field - Rayland, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
5:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Utica Jr. Post
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
5:00pm
Hingham Post 120 vs. Kingston Post 387
Cronin Field - Hingham, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
2:30pm
Kingston Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Kingston High School - Kingston, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
6:00pm
Alaska vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
1:00pm
St. Louis Blue vs. Moanalua High School
Moanalua High - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Franklin
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
5:45pm
Hingham Post 120 vs. Wareham Post 220
Cronin Field - Hingham, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Hellmuth Ingalls vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Waterville Hs - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)

Pages