Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/8
6:00pm
Olney vs. South Central
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Paducah
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Markesan vs. Lomira/theresa
Markesan - Markesan, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cicero Post 341
Loeb Stadium - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Plymouth vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Mt Vernon,ind
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
4:00pm
Kelso Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Rister Stadium - Kelso, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Effingham vs. Dieterich Post 628
Effingham - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Rogers vs. Elk River Post 112, Elks
Rogers High School - Rogers, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Shawneetown vs. Trojans
Shawneetown - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Centennial
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Morrisette
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Eaglecrest vs. Vista Peak B
Eaglecrest High School - Centennial, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Smoky Hill vs. Kennedy Commanders
Smoky Hill Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Flora Post 14 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Clay City High School - Clay City, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Hibbing vs. Superior Reds
Nyberg Field - Hibbing, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Keshena vs. Iola Legion
Keshena - Keshena, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Columbia Post 19 vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
Columbia - Columbia, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:45pm
Effingham vs. Dieterich Post 628
Effingham - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Nebraska City
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
8:00pm
Shawneetown vs. Trojans
Shawneetown - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
7:30pm
Kelso Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
Rister Stadium - Kelso, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
4:30pm
Moanalua High School vs. Waipahu
Moanalua High - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
12:00pm
Junior Zone Tournmanet vs. Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball
Tba - Tba, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
3:00pm
Pomona vs. Team Eagle
Pomona Hs - Arvada, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:45pm
Gibbstown vs. Deptford Titans
Gibbstown Ll - Gibbstown, NJ
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
5:45pm
Pembroke Post 143 vs. Hingham Post 120 Junior
Mattakeesett Field - Pembroke, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Carterville vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carterville High School - Carterville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Hayward
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Endicott Post 82 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Union-endicott High School - Endicott, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Berkeley Co. W.v vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Musselman H.s - Martinsburg , WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Wayne County Post 68 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Wooster College - Wooster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Love Post
Waterville Central School - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Pickerington Post 283 vs. Chillicothe Post 757 Colts
Watkins Memorial Hs - Pickerington, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Alleghany Post 4 vs. Chritiansburg Post 59
Casey - Covington, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Calvert County American Legion vs. Indian Head, Post 259
Huntingtown H S - Huntingtown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
New Hartford Post vs. Whitestown Post
Joe Corr's Field - New Hartford, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Alleman
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Paris
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages