Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/10
6:00pm
Indian Head, Post 259 vs. Calvert County American Legion
Pisgah Park - Laplata, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
5:30pm
Orient vs. Metropolis Post 306
West Frankfort City Park - West Frankfort, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
6:00pm
Tbd-jr District Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tba - Tba, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
6:00pm
Wheaton Tournament vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Wheaton College - Wheaton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
6:00pm
Marion vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Ray Fosse Park - Marion, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lake Village
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
6:00pm
Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Chester
Robert Summers Complex - Du Quoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Washington Twp
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Holbrook
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
7:30pm
Rockport vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Rockport, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
5:30pm
Overland vs. Colorado Voodoo
Overland Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
7:30pm
Ilion Post vs. New Hartford Post
Diss Field - Ilion, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
8:29pm
Indian Head, Post 259 vs. Calvert County American Legion
Pisgah Park - Laplata, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
6:00pm
Klahowya Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Klahowya High School - Silverdale, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
10:00am
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Severna Park
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
10:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
11:00am
Roberts Post vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Holland Patent Hs - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
10:00am
Albany, Post 482 vs. Chutes
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
11:00am
Wicomico vs. Kent-queen Anne Baseball
Parkside Hs (s. Schumaker Dr) - Salisbury, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
11:00am
Somerset vs. Talbot-caroline Baseball
Washington High School - Princess Anne, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
Kokomo Tourney vs. Cicero Post 341
Cfd Investments Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
10:00am
Smoky Hill vs. Vista Peak B
Smoky Hill - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
11:00am
Moline Post 246 vs. Quincy
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
12:30pm
Frederick F.s.k Post 11 vs. Severna Park
Mccurdy - Frederick , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
Jr District Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Parkhurst Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Delutis Field # 2 - Rome , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
Belleville vs. Troy Jr Legion 708
Herzog Field - Fairview, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Hillsboro Post 129
Hoffman Field - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Wicomico vs. Kent-queen Anne Baseball
Parkside Hs (s. Schumaker Dr) - Salisbury, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Newton vs. Olney
City Park - Newton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Markesan
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Sioux Falls East vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Bethel University - Arden Hills, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
2:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Tbd
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
2:00pm
Somerset vs. Talbot-caroline Baseball
Washington High School - Princess Anne, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Harrisburg vs. Trojans
Harrisburg - Harrisburg, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
12:30pm
Smoky Hill vs. Vista Peak B
Smoky Hill - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
North Kitsap Aaa vs. Spanaway Aaa
North Kitsap High School - Poulsbo, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
4:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashley Post 518
Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages