Select a state:

Looking for a specific team?
Click here to find the full game schedule for your team.

Farrady Post vs. Mountain Md Classic
6/30/2016, 12:00pm

Hot Stove Complex
Cumberland, MD

Humboldt vs. Westside Braves
6/30/2016, 10:00am

Crab Stadium
Arcata, CA

Lititz Post 56 vs. Manheim Township
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Warwick High School
Lititz, PA

Lititz Post 56 vs. Manheim Township
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Warwick High School
Lititz, PA

Lititz Post 56 vs. Manheim Township
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Warwick High School
Lititz, PA

Lititz Post 56 vs. Manheim Township
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Warwick High School
Lititz, PA

Orange Post127 vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Orange Post127 vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Gays Mills Post 308 vs. G-d-s Post 315
6/30/2016, 3:30pm

High School
La Crescent, MN

Gays Mills Post 308 vs. G-d-s Post 315
6/30/2016, 3:30pm

High School
La Crescent, MN

Gays Mills Post 308 vs. G-d-s Post 315
6/30/2016, 2:30pm

High School
La Crescent, MN

Gays Mills Post 308 vs. G-d-s Post 315
6/30/2016, 2:30pm

High School
La Crescent, MN

Prospect Ridge Academy vs. Storm Bb
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Northwest Open Space Field C
Northglenn, CO

Mt. Spokane vs. West Kootenay A
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Mt. Spokane
Spokane, WA

Mt. Spokane vs. West Kootenay A
6/30/2016, 2:00pm

Mt. Spokane
Spokane, WA

Big Island vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

City Stadium
Lynchburg, VA

Big Island vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

City Stadium
Lynchburg, VA

Big Island vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

City Stadium
Lynchburg, VA

Big Island vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

City Stadium
Lynchburg, VA

Pirates Elite (englewood) vs. Aurora Renegades
6/30/2016, 3:00pm

Englewood High School
Englewood, CO

Pirates Elite vs. Aurora Renegades
6/30/2016, 3:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Vestal Post 89 Junior Legion vs. Whitney Point
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Vestal High School
Vestal, NY

Bristol Juniors vs. West Hartford
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Morrill Post vs. Summit Natural Gas
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Summit Natural Gas
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Summit Natural Gas
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Summit Natural Gas
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Paradise Post 259 Storm vs. Susanville
6/30/2016, 3:00pm

Chico Eastside Little League (cell)
Chico, CA

Greenbelt vs. Calvert County American Legion
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Riverdale Rec. Center
Riverdale, MD

Greenbelt vs. Calvert County American Legion
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Riverdale Rec. Center
Riverdale, MD

Greenbelt vs. Calvert County American Legion
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Riverdale Rec. Center
Riverdale, MD

Greenbelt vs. Calvert County American Legion
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Riverdale Rec. Center
Riverdale, MD

Crookston Post 20 vs. Stephen/argyle
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Jim Karn Field
Crookston, MN

Crookston Post 20 vs. Stephen/argyle
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Jim Karn Field
Crookston, MN

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Storm Bb vs. Prospect Ridge Academy
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Northwest Open Space Field C
Northglenn, CO

West Salem vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

West Salem High School
West Salem, WI

West Salem vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

West Salem High School
West Salem, WI

Idaho Falls Bees vs. Madison Cats
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Bonneville High School
Idaho Falls, ID

Idaho Falls Bees vs. Madison Cats
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Bonneville High School
Idaho Falls, ID

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Ardmore Tigers 17u Post 49 vs. Elkmont
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Ardmore High Baseball Field
Ardmore, AL

Ardmore Tigers 17u Post 49 vs. Elkmont
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Ardmore High Baseball Field
Ardmore, AL

Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u vs. Kewaunee County
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Perry Field
Algoma, WI

Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u vs. Kewaunee County
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Perry Field
Algoma, WI

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Treasure Valley Astros vs. Payette Packers
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Ontario High School
Ontario, OR

Tuscaloosa(2 Games) vs. Selma Post 20
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Tuscaloosa Academy
Tuscaloosa, AL

Moline Post 246 vs. East Moline
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Holmgren Field
Moline, IL

Moline Post 246 vs. East Moline
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Holmgren Field
Moline, IL

Plover vs. Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Veterans Memorial Park
Plover, WI

Plover vs. Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Veterans Memorial Park
Plover, WI

Plover vs. Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Veterans Memorial Park
Plover, WI

Plover vs. Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9
6/30/2016, 5:30pm

Veterans Memorial Park
Plover, WI

Arvada Hs vs. Peak To Peak
6/30/2016, 4:30pm

Arvada Hs
Arvada, CO

Sullivan vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Sullivan Hs
Sullivan, IN

Sullivan vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Sullivan Hs
Sullivan, IN

Metropolis 306 vs. Cobden
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Du Quoin Post 647 vs. Orient
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Du Quoin City Field
Du Quoin, IL

Randolph vs. Lomira/theresa
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Randolph
Randolph, WI

Randolph vs. Lomira/theresa
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Randolph
Randolph, WI

Randolph vs. Lomira/theresa
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Randolph
Randolph, WI

Tbd vs. Huntsville Post 237
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Tbd
Columbia , TN

Tbd vs. Huntsville Post 237
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Tbd
Columbia , TN

Tbd vs. Huntsville Post 237
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Tbd
Columbia , TN

Mt. Spokane vs. West Kootenay A
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Mt. Spokane
Spokane, WA

Mt. Spokane vs. West Kootenay A
6/30/2016, 4:00pm

Mt. Spokane
Spokane, WA

East St. Louis Flyers vs. Valmeyer
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Jackie Joyner Kersee Field
East Saint Louis, IL

Blooming Prairie Post 52 vs. Dodge Center
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Blooming Prairie High School
Blooming Prairie , MN

Metropolis vs. Cobden Rippers
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Metropolis
Metropolis, IL

Sheridan Jr. Taylor & Lunsford Land & Timber Yellowjackets vs. Arkadelphia (dh)
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Sheridan Jr. Taylor & Lunsford Land & Timber Yellowjackets vs. Arkadelphia (dh)
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Pirates Elite (englewood) vs. Aurora Renegades
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Englewood High School
Englewood, CO

Sheridan Sr. Mccoy-tygart Drug Store vs. Bryant Aa (dh)
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Sheridan Sr. Mccoy-tygart Drug Store vs. Bryant Aa (dh)
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes vs. Chadron
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Morrill
Morrill, NE

Blooming Prairie vs. Dodge Center Post 384
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Blooming Prairie High School
Blooming Prairie, MN

Blooming Prairie vs. Dodge Center Post 384
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Blooming Prairie High School
Blooming Prairie, MN

Blooming Prairie vs. Dodge Center Post 384
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Blooming Prairie High School
Blooming Prairie, MN

Blooming Prairie vs. Dodge Center Post 384
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Blooming Prairie High School
Blooming Prairie, MN

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 320
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 320
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Mg Coney Mack vs. Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Niles North
Morton Grove, IL

Mg Coney Mack vs. Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Niles North
Morton Grove, IL

Mg Coney Mack vs. Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Niles North
Morton Grove, IL

Mg Coney Mack vs. Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Niles North
Morton Grove, IL

American Legion Post 357 (sr) vs. Post 94-27
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Clay Field
South Bend, IN

Post 137 vs. Powhatan American Legion Post 201
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

L. C. Bird Hs
Chesterfield, VA

Post 137 vs. Powhatan American Legion Post 201
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

L. C. Bird Hs
Chesterfield, VA

Plymouth Tournament vs. Demotte Post 440
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Bill Nixon Field
Plymouth, IN

Pirates Elite vs. Aurora Renegades
6/30/2016, 5:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Albany, Post 482 vs. Foley
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Foley
Foley, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Foley
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Foley
Foley, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Foley
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Foley
Foley, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Foley
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Foley
Foley, MN

Post 21 vs. Remington Post 247
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Winchester
Winchester, VA

Post 21 vs. Remington Post 247
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Winchester
Winchester, VA

Welcome - Sherburn Post 553 vs. Truman
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Welcome
Welcome, MN

Welcome - Sherburn Post 553 vs. Truman
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Welcome
Welcome, MN

Welcome - Sherburn Post 553 vs. Truman
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Welcome
Welcome, MN

Welcome - Sherburn Post 553 vs. Truman
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Welcome
Welcome, MN

Crookston Post 20 vs. Stephen/argyle
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Jim Karn Field
Crookston, MN

Crookston Post 20 vs. Stephen/argyle
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Jim Karn Field
Crookston, MN

Denmark vs. Gibraltar Vikings
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Denmark
Denmark, WI

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Arab vs. Hartselle Post 52 Bombers
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Arab
Arab, AL

Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs vs. Wilber Jr Post 101
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Tecumseh Legion Field
Tecumseh, NE

Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs vs. Wilber Jr Post 101
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Tecumseh Legion Field
Tecumseh, NE

Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs vs. Wilber Jr Post 101
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Tecumseh Legion Field
Tecumseh, NE

Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs vs. Wilber Jr Post 101
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Tecumseh Legion Field
Tecumseh, NE

Bristol vs. Simsbury
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Simsbury
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Simsbury
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Simsbury
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Thief River Falls Post 117 Bandits vs. East Grand Forks
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

M.e.c.
Thief River Falls, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Monticello
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Monticello
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Monticello
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Monticello
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58 vs. Garner Nationals
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

American Legion Field
Rocky Mount, NC

Treasure Valley Astros vs. Payette Packers
6/30/2016, 6:00pm

Ontario High School
Ontario, OR

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 8:30pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 8:30pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville Post 137 vs. Jacksonville Post 88 Braves
6/30/2016, 8:30pm

Marietta Ll
Jacksonville, FL

Watertown vs. Stoughton Senior Legion
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Riverside Park
Watertown, WI

Metropolis 306 vs. Cobden
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Metropolis vs. Cobden Rippers
6/30/2016, 8:00pm

Metropolis
Metropolis, IL

Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes vs. Chadron
6/30/2016, 7:30pm

Morrill
Morrill, NE

Medical Lake Aa vs. Shadle
6/30/2016, 6:30pm

Holiday Field
Medical Lake, WA

Indian Head 259 vs. St Mary
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Pisgah Park
Laplata, MD

Indian Head 259 vs. St Mary
6/30/2016, 7:00pm

Pisgah Park
Laplata, MD

Providence Sports And Leadership vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/1/2016, 10:00am

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Providence Sports And Leadership vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/1/2016, 10:00am

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Milan, Il
7/1/2016, 11:00am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Milan, Il
7/1/2016, 11:00am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Milan, Il
7/1/2016, 11:00am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Milan, Il
7/1/2016, 11:00am

United Township
Moline, IL

Moline Tournament vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/1/2016, 1:00pm

Alden Field
Moline, IL

Moline Tournament vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/1/2016, 1:00pm

Alden Field
Moline, IL

Moline Tournament vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/1/2016, 12:00pm

Alden Field
Moline, IL

Moline Tournament vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/1/2016, 12:00pm

Alden Field
Moline, IL

Plymouth Tournament vs. Demotte Post 440
7/1/2016, 12:00pm

Bill Nixon Field
Plymouth, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rock Island, Il
7/1/2016, 1:30pm

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rock Island, Il
7/1/2016, 1:30pm

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rock Island, Il
7/1/2016, 1:30pm

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Rock Island, Il
7/1/2016, 1:30pm

United Township
Moline, IL

West Kootenay A vs. Selkirk A
7/1/2016, 12:00pm

Butler
Trail, Bc Canada, WA

West Kootenay A vs. Selkirk A
7/1/2016, 12:00pm

Butler
Trail, Bc Canada, WA

Plymouth Tournament vs. Demotte Post 440
7/1/2016, 2:00pm

Bill Nixon Field
Plymouth, IN

North Coos Bay vs. Ashland Pilots
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Coos Bay
Coos Bay, OR

North Coos Bay vs. Ashland Pilots
7/1/2016, 1:00pm

Coos Bay
Coos Bay, OR

North Coos Bay vs. Ashland Pilots
7/1/2016, 1:00pm

Coos Bay
Coos Bay, OR

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Terre Haute Hs
Terre Haute, IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Terre Haute Hs
Terre Haute, IN

Rocky Mountain vs. Skyline Falcons
7/1/2016, 3:00pm

Rocky Mountain Hs
Ft. Collins, CO

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Adams Friendship vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Nekoosa High School
Nekoosa, WI

Adams Friendship vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Nekoosa High School
Nekoosa, WI

Pirates Elite vs. Storm (out Of Division)
7/1/2016, 3:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Selkirk A vs. West Kootenay A
7/1/2016, 2:30pm

Butler
Trail, Bc Canada, WA

Selkirk A vs. West Kootenay A
7/1/2016, 2:30pm

Butler
Trail, Bc Canada, WA

Ludlow Post 52 vs. Belchertown Post 239
7/1/2016, 5:45pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Ludlow Post 52 vs. Belchertown Post 239
7/1/2016, 5:45pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Metropolis 306 vs. Carterville
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Stewartstown, Post 455 vs. Pleasureville
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Kennard-dale High School
Fawn Grove, PA

Stewartstown, Post 455 vs. Pleasureville
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Kennard-dale High School
Fawn Grove, PA

Stewartstown, Post 455 vs. Pleasureville
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Kennard-dale High School
Fawn Grove, PA

Stewartstown, Post 455 vs. Pleasureville
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Kennard-dale High School
Fawn Grove, PA

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Whitney Point vs. Chenango Forks
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Whitney Point Hs
Whitney Point, NY

Whitney Point Post 974 vs. Chenago Forks
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Whitney Point High School
Whitney Point, NY

Whitney Point Post 974 vs. Chenago Forks
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Whitney Point High School
Whitney Point, NY

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/1/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/1/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Idaho Falls Knights vs. Madison Cats
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Hillcrest High School
Idaho Falls, ID

Idaho Falls Knights vs. Madison Cats
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Hillcrest High School
Idaho Falls, ID

Post 164 vs. Ft Pierce Post 358 Sabre Cats
7/1/2016, 6:30pm

Santaluces Sports Complex
Lantana, FL

Post 164 vs. Ft Pierce Post 358 Sabre Cats
7/1/2016, 6:30pm

Santaluces Sports Complex
Lantana, FL

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 6:30pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 6:30pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 5:30pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 5:30pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Princeton American Legion Post 25 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Gil Hodges
Princeton, IN

Princeton American Legion Post 25 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Gil Hodges
Princeton, IN

Princeton American Legion Post 25 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Gil Hodges
Princeton, IN

Princeton American Legion Post 25 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Gil Hodges
Princeton, IN

Hope Mills Boosters vs. Area Ii First Round Playoffs
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Tba
Tba, NC

Hope Mills Boosters vs. Area Ii First Round Playoffs
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Tba
Tba, NC

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Maiden Post 240 vs. Gastonia Post 23
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Maiden High
Maiden, NC

Maiden Post 240 vs. Gastonia Post 23
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Maiden High
Maiden, NC

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Rocky Mount vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Ben Franklin Middle School
Rocky Mount, VA

Nekoosa vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Nekoosa High School
Nekoosa, WI

Nekoosa vs. Get Red Hawks 16u
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Nekoosa High School
Nekoosa, WI

Chaska, Southwest Christian vs. Holy Family
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Fritz Field
Cologne , MN

Susanville vs. Paradise Post 259 Storm
7/1/2016, 4:00pm

Memorial Field
Susanville, CA

Fulda Post 318 vs. Heron Lake-okabena
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Fulda High School Field
Fulda, MN

Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u vs. Sheboygan
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Memorial Field
Sturgeon Bay, WI

Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u vs. Sheboygan
7/1/2016, 6:00pm

Memorial Field
Sturgeon Bay, WI

Cary Post 67 vs. Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Green Hope High School
Cary, NC

Cary Post 67 vs. Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Green Hope High School
Cary, NC

Cary Post 67 vs. Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Green Hope High School
Cary, NC

Cary Post 67 vs. Rocky Mount Coleman-pitt Post 58
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Green Hope High School
Cary, NC

Pirates Elite vs. Storm (out Of Division)
7/1/2016, 5:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Skyline Falcons vs. Rocky Mountain
7/1/2016, 5:30pm

Rocky Mountain Hs
Ft. Collins, CO

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 7:30pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 7:30pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 7:30pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Perquimans vs. Ahoskie Post 102
7/1/2016, 7:30pm

Perquimans Hs
Hertford, NC

Metropolis 306 vs. Carterville
7/1/2016, 7:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 9:00pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 9:00pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 8:00pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Auburn Magnolia Metals vs. Tecumseh Post 2 Jrs
7/1/2016, 8:00pm

Auburn Legion Memorial Park
Auburn, NE

Fulda Post 318 vs. Heron Lake-okabena
7/1/2016, 8:00pm

Fulda High School Field
Fulda, MN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 10:00am

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 10:00am

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Terre Haute
Terre Haute , IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Terre Haute
Terre Haute , IN

Morrill Post vs. Libby-mitchell #76
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Libby-mitchell #76
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Libby-mitchell #76
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Libby-mitchell #76
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Lafayette Post 11 vs. East Moline, Il
7/2/2016, 10:30am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. East Moline, Il
7/2/2016, 10:30am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. East Moline, Il
7/2/2016, 10:30am

United Township
Moline, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. East Moline, Il
7/2/2016, 10:30am

United Township
Moline, IL

Plymouth Tournament vs. Demotte Post 440
7/2/2016, 10:00am

Bill Nixon Field
Plymouth, IN

Team Boston vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/2/2016, 11:30am

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Team Boston vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/2/2016, 11:30am

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Olney vs. Newton
7/2/2016, 11:00am

Hs
Olney, IL

Olney vs. Newton
7/2/2016, 11:00am

Hs
Olney, IL

Remington Post 247 vs. Post 53
7/2/2016, 12:00pm

Liberty High
Bealton, VA

Remington Post 247 vs. Post 53
7/2/2016, 12:00pm

Liberty High
Bealton, VA

Richmond vs. Union Post 79
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Tbd
Richmond, OH

Richmond vs. Union Post 79
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Tbd
Richmond, OH

Richmond vs. Union Post 79
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Tbd
Richmond, OH

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/2/2016, 11:00am

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Eugene Challengers
7/2/2016, 11:00am

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Cumberland vs. Romney Post 91
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Sager Field
Cumberland, MD

Cumberland vs. Romney Post 91
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Sager Field
Cumberland, MD

Cumberland vs. Romney Post 91
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Sager Field
Cumberland, MD

Bristol Juniors vs. Winsted
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Behs
Bristol, CT

Olney vs. Newton
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Hs
Olney, IL

Olney vs. Newton
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Hs
Olney, IL

Kingsford Blues vs. Ishpeming Blue Storm
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Gary Spigarelli Field
Kingsford, MI

Kingsford Blues vs. Ishpeming Blue Storm
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Gary Spigarelli Field
Kingsford, MI

Rustburg Post 16 vs. Alleghany Post 4
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Rustburg High School
Rustburg, VA

Rustburg Post 16 vs. Alleghany Post 4
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Rustburg High School
Rustburg, VA

Rustburg Post 16 vs. Alleghany Post 4
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Rustburg High School
Rustburg, VA

Peak To Peak vs. Evergreen
7/2/2016, 12:00pm

Peak To Peak
Lafayette , CO

Martin Post 240 vs. Lead/deadwood
7/2/2016, 1:00pm

Post 240 Risse Memorial Field
Martin, SD

Post 53 Juniors vs. Remington Post 247
7/2/2016, 3:00pm

Liberty High
Bealton, VA

Post 53 Juniors vs. Remington Post 247
7/2/2016, 3:00pm

Liberty High
Bealton, VA

Union Post 79 vs. Richmond
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Tbd
Richmond, IN

Union Post 79 vs. Richmond
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Tbd
Richmond, IN

Union Post 79 vs. Richmond
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Tbd
Richmond, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Wheaton, Il
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Augustana
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Wheaton, Il
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Augustana
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Wheaton, Il
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Augustana
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Wheaton, Il
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Augustana
Moline, IN

Bristol Juniors vs. Winsted
7/2/2016, 3:30pm

Behs
Bristol, CT

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Terre Haute
Terre Haute , IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Terre Haute
Terre Haute , IN

Beaufort County Post 15 Pirates vs. Cary Post 67 (colts)
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Washington High School
Washington, NC

Beaufort County Post 15 Pirates vs. Cary Post 67 (colts)
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Washington High School
Washington, NC

Kimball vs. Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Kimball
Kimball, NE

Ludlow Post 52 vs. East Spfld Post 420
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Ludlow Post 52 vs. East Spfld Post 420
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Evergreen vs. Peak To Peak
7/2/2016, 2:00pm

Peak To Peak
Lafayette , CO

Trumbull Post 141 vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/2/2016, 4:30pm

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Trumbull Post 141 vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/2/2016, 4:30pm

Rhode Island College
Rhode Island, RI

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 5:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/2/2016, 5:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Kimball vs. Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes
7/2/2016, 4:00pm

Kimball
Kimball, NE

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/2/2016, 6:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/2/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/2/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Beaufort County Post 15 Pirates vs. Cary Post 67 (colts)
7/2/2016, 7:00pm

Washington High School
Washington, NC

Beaufort County Post 15 Pirates vs. Cary Post 67 (colts)
7/2/2016, 7:00pm

Washington High School
Washington, NC

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 175
7/2/2016, 7:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 175
7/2/2016, 7:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Prairie Du Chien vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/2/2016, 8:45pm

Ferole Island
Prairie Du Chien, WI

Prairie Du Chien vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/2/2016, 8:45pm

Ferole Island
Prairie Du Chien, WI

Prairie Du Chien vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/2/2016, 7:45pm

Ferole Island
Prairie Du Chien, WI

Prairie Du Chien vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/2/2016, 7:45pm

Ferole Island
Prairie Du Chien, WI

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cross Pool Draw
7/3/2016, 10:00am

To Be Determined
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cross Pool Draw
7/3/2016, 10:00am

To Be Determined
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cross Pool Draw
7/3/2016, 10:00am

To Be Determined
Moline, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cross Pool Draw
7/3/2016, 10:00am

To Be Determined
Moline, IN

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 11:00am

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 11:00am

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 11:00am

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 11:00am

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Plymouth Tournament vs. Demotte Post 440
7/3/2016, 10:00am

Bill Nixon Field (if We Win)
Plymouth, IN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Clinton Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

South Vermillion Hs
Clinton, IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN

Terre Haute Tourney vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN

Aldenville Post 337 vs. Ludlow Post 52
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Aldenville Post 337 vs. Ludlow Post 52
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Lou Casagrande Field
Ludlow, MA

Johnson City vs. Whitney Point Post 974
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Johnson City High School
Johnson City, NY

Johnson City vs. Whitney Point Post 974
7/3/2016, 1:00pm

Johnson City High School
Johnson City, NY

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 12:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 12:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Winsted vs. Bristol
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Walker Field
Winsted, CT

Oroville Post 95 vs. Paradise Post 259 Storm
7/3/2016, 11:00am

Las Plumas High School
Oroville, CA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Romney Post 91 vs. Bedford
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Hhs
Romney, WV

Romney Post 91 vs. Bedford
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Hhs
Romney, WV

Romney Post 91 vs. Bedford
7/3/2016, 2:00pm

Hhs
Romney, WV

Metropolis 306 vs. Carrier Mills
7/3/2016, 1:30pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 13
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 13
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 284b
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 284b
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 3:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 3:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 2:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Fairfield Post 176
7/3/2016, 2:30pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 4:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 4:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 4:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Halifax vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
7/3/2016, 4:00pm

Halifax High School
Halifax, VA

Metropolis 306 vs. Carrier Mills
7/3/2016, 3:30pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 13
7/3/2016, 5:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 13
7/3/2016, 5:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/3/2016, 6:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/3/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Mayville vs. Lomira/theresa
7/3/2016, 8:00pm

Mayville Firemens Park
Mayville, WI

Mayville vs. Lomira/theresa
7/3/2016, 7:00pm

Mayville Firemens Park
Mayville, WI

Mayville vs. Lomira/theresa
7/3/2016, 7:00pm

Mayville Firemens Park
Mayville, WI

Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Shub Oak
7/4/2016, 10:00am

Shrub Oak
Shrub Oak, NY

Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Shub Oak
7/4/2016, 10:00am

Shrub Oak
Shrub Oak, NY

Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Shrub Oak
7/4/2016, 12:00pm

Shrub Oak
Shrub Oak, NY

Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Shrub Oak
7/4/2016, 12:00pm

Shrub Oak
Shrub Oak, NY

Paradise Post 259 Storm vs. Oroville Post 95
7/4/2016, 11:00am

Chico Eastside Little League (cell)
Chico, CA

Wakefield/wayne vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
7/4/2016, 5:00pm

Wakefield Baseball Complex
Wakefield, NE

Wakefield/wayne vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
7/4/2016, 5:00pm

Wakefield Baseball Complex
Wakefield, NE

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/4/2016, 6:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/4/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Spokane Wood Bat Classic vs. Columbia Gorge Hustlers
7/4/2016, 3:00pm

Coeur De Lane
Coeur De Lane, ID

Wakefield/wayne vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
7/4/2016, 7:30pm

Wakefield Complex
Wakefield, NE

Wakefield/wayne vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
7/4/2016, 7:30pm

Wakefield Complex
Wakefield, NE

Huntsville Post 237 vs. District Tournament
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Uah
Huntsville, AL

Huntsville Post 237 vs. District Tournament
7/5/2016, 4:00pm

Uah
Huntsville, AL

Huntsville Post 237 vs. District Tournament
7/5/2016, 4:00pm

Uah
Huntsville, AL

Kennedy Commanders Post #178 vs. Elizabeth
7/5/2016, 3:00pm

Jfk
Denver, CO

Pirates Elite vs. Tbd
7/5/2016, 3:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Bristol vs. Unionville
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Unionville
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Unionville
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Bristol vs. Unionville
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Muzzy Field
Bristol, CT

Glastonbury vs. Bristol Juniors
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Riverfront Park
Glastonbury, CT

Morrill Post vs. Andrews Post #17
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Andrews Post #17
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Andrews Post #17
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Morrill Post vs. Andrews Post #17
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wainwright #1
South Portland, ME

Agawam Post 185 vs. Ludlow Post 52
7/5/2016, 5:45pm

Shea Field
Agawam, MA

Agawam Post 185 vs. Ludlow Post 52
7/5/2016, 5:45pm

Shea Field
Agawam, MA

Metropolis 306 vs. Benton
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Olney vs. Ttown
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Hs
Olney, IL

Olney vs. Ttown
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Hs
Olney, IL

Carterville vs. Du Quoin Post 647
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Carterville
Carterville, IL

District Tournament vs. West Morgan Rebels Post 15
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Uah
Huntsville, AL

Alleghany Post 4 vs. Roanoke Post 3
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Casey Field
Covington, VA

Alleghany Post 4 vs. Roanoke Post 3
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Casey Field
Covington, VA

Alleghany Post 4 vs. Roanoke Post 3
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Casey Field
Covington, VA

Whitney Point Post 974 vs. Post 1645
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Whitney Point High School
Whitney Point, NY

Whitney Point Post 974 vs. Post 1645
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Whitney Point High School
Whitney Point, NY

Vestal Post 89 Junior Legion vs. Oneonta
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Vhs
Vestal, NY

Northern Door Dh vs. Gibraltar Vikings
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Sevastopol Town Park
Institute, WI

Sterling vs. Moline Post 246
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Gartner Park
Sterling, IL

Sterling vs. Moline Post 246
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Gartner Park
Sterling, IL

Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9 vs. Plover
7/5/2016, 6:30pm

Witter Field
Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9 vs. Plover
7/5/2016, 6:30pm

Witter Field
Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9 vs. Plover
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Witter Field
Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Wisconsin Rapids Ramblers Post 9 vs. Plover
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Witter Field
Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Mt. Vernon High School
Mt. Vernon, IN

Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Mt. Vernon High School
Mt. Vernon, IN

Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Mt. Vernon High School
Mt. Vernon, IN

Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Mt. Vernon High School
Mt. Vernon, IN

Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles vs. Terre Haute Jr
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Linton
Linton, IN

Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles vs. Terre Haute Jr
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Linton
Linton, IN

Northbrook Post 791 Spartans vs. Walter Payton
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Meadowhill Park
Northbrook, IL

Northbrook Post 791 Spartans vs. Walter Payton
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Meadowhill Park
Northbrook, IL

Sheridan B Peoples Bank vs. Magnet Cove (1)
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Cobden Rippers vs. Carterville
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Blayne Smith Field
Cobden, IL

Kennedy Commanders Post #178 vs. Elizabeth
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Jfk
Denver, CO

Arkadelphia (dh) vs. Sheridan Jr. Taylor & Lunsford Land & Timber Yellowjackets
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

City Park
Arkadelphia, AR

Arkadelphia (dh) vs. Sheridan Jr. Taylor & Lunsford Land & Timber Yellowjackets
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

City Park
Arkadelphia, AR

Rehobeth Rebels 15u vs. Chipley High
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Rehobeth High School
Rehobeth, AL

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 89
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Orange Post 156 vs. Post 89
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Porterfield
Orange, VA

Shelbyville Post 23 vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Shelbyville
Shellbyville, TN

Shelbyville Post 23 vs. Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Shelbyville
Shellbyville, TN

Post 27 vs. American Legion Post 357 (sr)
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Plymouth
Plymouth , IN

Post 290 Americans vs. Remington Post 247
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Stafford
Stafford, VA

Post 290 Americans vs. Remington Post 247
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Stafford
Stafford, VA

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 284p
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 284p
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs
Powhatan, VA

Adams vs. Rochester Post 92 Eagles
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Adams High School
Adams, MN

Adams vs. Rochester Post 92 Eagles
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Adams High School
Adams, MN

Adams vs. Rochester Post 92 Eagles
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Adams High School
Adams, MN

Adams vs. Rochester Post 92 Eagles
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Adams High School
Adams, MN

Wauconda Post 911 Bulldogs vs. Lake Villa
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Wauconda Hs
Wauconda, IL

Wauconda Post 911 Bulldogs vs. Lake Villa
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Wauconda Hs
Wauconda, IL

Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Lafayette Post 11
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

North Montgomery Hs
Crawfordsville, IN

Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Lafayette Post 11
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

North Montgomery Hs
Crawfordsville, IN

Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Lafayette Post 11
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

North Montgomery Hs
Crawfordsville, IN

Crawfordsville Post 72 vs. Lafayette Post 11
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

North Montgomery Hs
Crawfordsville, IN

Pirates Elite vs. Tbd
7/5/2016, 5:00pm

Wise Field / Ehs
Englewood, CO

Albany, Post 482 vs. Bbe
7/5/2016, 7:30pm

Albany
Albany, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Bbe
7/5/2016, 7:30pm

Albany
Albany, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Bbe
7/5/2016, 6:30pm

Albany
Albany, MN

Albany, Post 482 vs. Bbe
7/5/2016, 6:30pm

Albany
Albany, MN

Walla Walla vs. Lewis-clark Twins
7/5/2016, 7:30pm

Wwcc
Walla Walla, WY

Walla Walla vs. Lewis-clark Twins
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wwcc
Walla Walla, WY

Walla Walla vs. Lewis-clark Twins
7/5/2016, 5:30pm

Wwcc
Walla Walla, WY

Metropolis 306 vs. Benton
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Legion Field
Metropolis, IL

Spartans vs. Chicago Post 758 Grizzlies
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Meadowhill Park
Northbrook, IL

Spartans vs. Chicago Post 758 Grizzlies
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Meadowhill Park
Northbrook, IL

K.c.c. vs. Crookston Post 20
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Kennedy Field
Kennedy, MN

K.c.c. vs. Crookston Post 20
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Kennedy Field
Kennedy, MN

New Richland vs. Blooming Prairie Post 52
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

New Richland Legion Field
New Richland, MN

Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes vs. Sidney
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Morrill
Morrill, NE

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Cold Spring
7/5/2016, 8:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Cold Spring
7/5/2016, 8:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Cold Spring
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Sartell, Post 277 vs. Cold Spring
7/5/2016, 7:00pm

Champion Field
Sartell, MN

Stoughton Senior Legion vs. Fort Atkinson
7/5/2016, 7:30pm

Shs
Stoughton, WI

Sheridan Sr. Mccoy-tygart Drug Store vs. Magnet Cove (1)
7/5/2016, 8:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Sheridan Sr. Mccoy-tygart Drug Store vs. Magnet Cove (1)
7/5/2016, 8:00pm

Sheridan Parks And Rec.
Sheridan, AR

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. Putnam
7/5/2016, 9:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. Putnam
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. Putnam
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR

Hood River Carson Oilers vs. Wilson
7/5/2016, 6:00pm

Hrvhs
Hood River, OR

Romney Post 91 vs. Wv Prospects
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

Frankfort
Frankfort, WV

Romney Post 91 vs. Wv Prospects
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

Frankfort
Frankfort, WV

Romney Post 91 vs. Wv Prospects
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

Frankfort
Frankfort, WV

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Lakeland
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Lakeland
7/6/2016, 3:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Lewis-clark Twins vs. Lakeland
7/6/2016, 3:00pm

Harris Field
Lewiston, ID

Copper Country Flames vs. Ishpeming Blue Storm
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Driving Park Baseball Fields
Hancock, MI

Copper Country Flames vs. Ishpeming Blue Storm
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Driving Park Baseball Fields
Hancock, MI

Summit Tigers vs. Gilpin Eagles
7/6/2016, 3:00pm

Summit Elementary
Frisco, CO

Summit Tigers vs. Gilpin Eagles
7/6/2016, 3:00pm

Summit Elementary
Frisco, CO

Tba vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Saratoga Springs
Saratoga, NY

Tba vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Saratoga Springs
Saratoga, NY

Paradise Post 259 Storm vs. Reno Muckdogs
7/6/2016, 2:30pm

Feather River College
Quincy, CA

Sons Of Legion vs. Metropolis 306
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Freeman Spur
Freeman Spur, IL

Binghamton Post 80 vs. Chenango Forks
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Conlon Field
Binghamton, NY

Madison Cats vs. South Fremont Cougars
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

Madison Varsity
Rexburg, ID

Madison Cats vs. South Fremont Cougars
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

Madison Varsity
Rexburg, ID

Sidney vs. Union Post 79
7/6/2016, 6:30pm

Sidney
Sidney, OH

Sidney vs. Union Post 79
7/6/2016, 6:30pm

Sidney
Sidney, OH

Sidney vs. Union Post 79
7/6/2016, 6:30pm

Sidney
Sidney, OH

Clarksville Orioles vs. Lebanon Post 15 Eagles
7/6/2016, 5:30pm

Rossview High School
Clarksville, TN

Alleman vs. Moline Post 246
7/6/2016, 5:30pm

Alleman Athletic Complex
Moline, IL

Alleman vs. Moline Post 246
7/6/2016, 5:30pm

Alleman Athletic Complex
Moline, IL

Denmark 16u vs. Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u
7/6/2016, 5:30pm

Denmark
Denmark, WI

Denmark 16u vs. Ahnapee Trailblazers 17u
7/6/2016, 5:30pm

Denmark
Denmark, WI

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Olney Post 30
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Olney Post 30
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Olney Post 30
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Carmi American Legion Post 224 vs. Olney Post 30
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Eckerle Park
Carmi, IL

Lane Patriots vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Tbd
Chicago, IL

Lane Patriots vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Tbd
Chicago, IL

Lane Patriots vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Tbd
Chicago, IL

Lane Patriots vs. Arlington Heights, Post 208,
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Tbd
Chicago, IL

Mount Prospect vs. Northbrook Post 791 Spartans
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Prospect Hs
Mount Prospect, IL

Mount Prospect vs. Northbrook Post 791 Spartans
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Prospect Hs
Mount Prospect, IL

Tomah vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

High School
Tomah, WI

Tomah vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

High School
Tomah, WI

Tomah vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

High School
Tomah, WI

Tomah vs. Gays Mills Post 308
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

High School
Tomah, WI

Buckley vs. Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Buckley
Chappell, NE

Gilpin Eagles vs. Summit Tigers
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Summit Elementary
Frisco, CO

Gilpin Eagles vs. Summit Tigers
7/6/2016, 5:00pm

Summit Elementary
Frisco, CO

Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs vs. Northbrook
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Prospect High School Varsity Field
Mount Prospect, IL

Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs vs. Northbrook
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Prospect High School Varsity Field
Mount Prospect, IL

Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs vs. Northbrook
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Prospect High School Varsity Field
Mount Prospect, IL

Mt. Prospect, Post 525, Mt. Prospect Bulldogs vs. Northbrook
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Prospect High School Varsity Field
Mount Prospect, IL

Wauconda Post 911 Bulldogs vs. Lake Forest
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Wauconda Hs
Wauconda, IL

Wauconda Post 911 Bulldogs vs. Lake Forest
7/6/2016, 6:00pm

Wauconda Hs
Wauconda, IL

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Attica Post 52
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Attica Post 52
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Attica Post 52
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN

Lafayette Post 11 vs. Attica Post 52
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN

Ashland Pilots vs. South Medford Colts
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

North Mountain Park 1
Ashland, OR

Ashland Pilots vs. South Medford Colts
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

North Mountain Park 1
Ashland, OR

Ashland Pilots vs. South Medford Colts
7/6/2016, 4:00pm

North Mountain Park 1
Ashland, OR

Wolcott vs. Bristol Juniors
7/6/2016, 7:45pm

Baw Park
Wolcott, CT

Carmi vs. Olney
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Eckleberry
Carmi, IL

Carmi vs. Olney
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Eckleberry
Carmi, IL

Sons Of Legion vs. Metropolis 306
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Freeman Spur
Freeman Spur, IL

Martin Post 240 vs. Valentine
7/6/2016, 6:30pm

Post 240 Risse Memorial Field
Martin, SD

Clarksville Orioles vs. Lebanon Post 15 Eagles
7/6/2016, 7:30pm

Rossview High School
Clarksville, TN

Buckley vs. Morrill Post 10 Vigilantes
7/6/2016, 7:30pm

Buckley
Chappell, NE

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. North Marion
7/6/2016, 10:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. North Marion
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR

Columbia Gorge Hustlers vs. North Marion
7/6/2016, 7:00pm

Quinton St Ballpark
The Dalles, OR