Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Lincoln Post 3 Amigos B

Lincoln, NE

SR Legion (19 and under)

Sponsored by:
Lincoln

Team manager:
Jim Metschke
(402) 202-5466
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

5/25
1:00pm
Gretna vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Gretna - Gretna, NE
5/25
3:00pm
Gretna vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Gretna - Gretna, NE
5/31
6:30pm
Beatrice vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Seward Tournament - Seward, NE
6/1
2:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. North Platte
Seward Tournament - Seward, NE
6/2
2:30pm
Crete Or Valparaiso vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Seward Tournament - Seward, NE
6/5
9:00pm
Pleasant Dale vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Pleasant Dale - Pleasant Dale, NE
6/6
10:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Kearney Little Ceasers Tournament - Kearney, NE
6/7
7:30pm
Yutan vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Millard Sox Black Tournament - Millard, NE
6/8
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Tom Hansen Construction
Rolston Wood Bat Tournament - Rolston, NE
6/8
1:30pm
Rolston vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Rolston Wood Bat Tournament - Rolston, NE
6/8
4:30pm
Elkhorn Mt. Michael vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Millard Sox Black Tournament - Millard, NE
6/8
6:45pm
Millard Sox Black vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Millard Sox Black Tournament - Millard, NE
6/9
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Dinsdale Auto
Rolston Wood Bat Tournament - Rolston, NE
6/9
2:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. 3rd & 4th Place Pool Consolation
Millard Sox Black Tournament - Millard, NE
6/9
4:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. 1st Vs 2nd Pool Play Championshipo
Millard Sox Black Tournament - Millard, NE
6/9
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Hickman/norris
Rolston Wood Bat Tournament - Rolston, NE
6/11
9:00pm
Valparaiso vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Valparaiso - Valparaiso, NE
6/15
12:30pm
Vermillion vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
South Sioux City Tournament - Field A - South Sioux City, NE
6/15
3:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Wisner-pilger
South Sioux City Tournament - Field B - South Sioux City, NE
6/16
10:00am
Ssc vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
South Sioux City Tournament - Field A - South Sioux City, NE
6/16
2:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Check Trny Sched For Time And Field
South Sioux City Tournament - Field A - South Sioux City, NE
6/20
6:30pm
Sos vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/22
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/23
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/25
9:00pm
Seward vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Seward - Seward, NE
6/27
9:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Gretna
Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/28
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Amigos Classic Tournament - Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/29
3:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Wayne
Amigos Classic Tournament - Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/29
8:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Millard Sox Black
Amigos Classic Tournament - Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/30
1:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Kearney Little Ceasers
Amigos Classic Tournament - Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/30
3:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Dinsdale Auto
Amigos Classic Tournament - Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/30
8:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Championship Game
Amigos Classic Tournament - Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
7/2
9:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Lincoln Christian - Techmeyer Financial
Sherman - Lincoln, NE
7/5
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Kearney Little Ceasers Tournament - Kearney, NE
7/7
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Kearney Little Ceasers Tournament - Kearney, NE
7/10
9:00pm
Louisville vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Weeping Water - Weeping Water, NE
7/11
8:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Lincoln Post 3 Amigos
Plattsmouth - Plattsmouth, NE
7/12
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Malcolm
Sherman - Dh - Lincoln, NE
7/14
6:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Omaha Sox Gold
Sherman - Dh (5:00 & 7:30pm) - Lincoln, NE
7/19
6:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Seniors Area Tournament (july 19 - 23)
Seward - Seward, NE
7/27
6:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Amigos vs. Seniors Class B State Tournament (july 27-31)
Gering - Gering, NE

Roster