Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology B

Lincoln, NE

JR Legion (17 and under)

Sponsored by:
Lincoln

Team manager:
Jim Metschke
(402) 202-5466
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

5/23
5:15pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Blair
Millard Sox Tournament - Millard, NE
5/25
6:45pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Millard Sox
Millard Sox Tournament - Millard, NE
5/26
2:15pm
Roncolli vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Millard Sox Tournament - Millard, NE
5/26
4:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Bennington
Millard Sox Tournament - Millard, NE
6/1
1:00pm
Hickman vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Gretna Juniors Tournament - Gretna, NE
6/1
3:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Millard South Reserves
Gretna Juniors Tournament - Gretna, NE
6/2
10:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Gretna Juniors Tournament - Gretna, NE
6/5
6:30pm
Pleasant Dale vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Pleasant Dale - Pleasant Dale, NE
6/6
6:30pm
Sos vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/8
10:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/9
9:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
York Cornerstone Tournament - York, NE
6/11
6:30pm
Valparaiso vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Valparaiso - Valparaiso, NE
6/13
6:30pm
Ralston vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Ralston - Ralston, NE
6/17
6:30pm
Boystown vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Boystown - Omaha, NE
6/20
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Lincoln East Freshman
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/21
4:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Seward Yellow
Crete Tournament - Tuxedo Park - Crete, NE
6/22
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Fairbury
Crete Tournament - Tuxedo Park - Crete, NE
6/23
11:00am
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Crete Tournament - Tuxedo Park - Crete, NE
6/25
6:30pm
Seward Blues vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Seward - Seward, NE
6/27
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Gretna
Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/29
6:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Malcolm
Densmore 2 - Dh (5:00 & 7:30pm) - Lincoln, NE
7/2
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Lincoln Christian - Willmer Electric
Sherman - Dh - Lincoln, NE
7/7
6:30pm
Seward Yellows vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Seward - Seward, NE
7/8
8:00pm
Plattsmouth vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Plattsmouth - Plattsmouth, NE
7/10
7:00pm
Louisville vs. Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology
Weeping Water - Weeping Water, NE
7/12
6:30pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Juniors Area Tournament
Tbd - Tbd, NE
7/20
10:00pm
Lincoln Post 3 Heibel Dermatology vs. Refer To Tournament Sched
Juniors State Tournament (20-24) - Elkhorn Mt. Michael, NE

Roster