Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Chaska Post 57 Division I, D3 C

Chaska, MN

SR Legion (19 and under)

Sponsored by:
Chaska

Team manager:
Rob A Jeppson
(952) 221-2631
E-mail Team Manager

View team web site

Game Schedule

6/10
8:00pm
Hastings vs. Chaska Post 57
Veteran's Park - Hastings, MN
6/11
8:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Shakopee
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/19
8:30pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Chanhassen
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/20
7:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. South Saint Paul
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/20
9:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. South Saint Paul
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/21
5:30pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Hopkins
Memorial Park - Prior Lake, MN
6/21
8:00pm
Prior Lake vs. Chaska Post 57
Memorial Park - Prior Lake, MN
6/22
3:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Oakdale
Memorial Park - Prior Lake, MN
6/24
8:30pm
Waconia vs. Chaska Post 57
Lion's Field - Waconia, MN
6/26
8:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Lakeville South
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/27
7:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Red Wing
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/27
9:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Red Wing
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/28
7:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Farmington
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
6/28
9:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Farmington
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
7/1
8:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Minneapolis South
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
7/2
7:00pm
Northfield vs. Chaska Post 57
Dundas Field - Northfield, MN
7/8
8:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Wayzata
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
7/12
3:00pm
Anoka vs. Chaska Post 57
Big Willow (gopher Classic) - Hopkins, MN
7/12
5:30pm
Saskatchewan, Canada vs. Chaska Post 57
Big Willow (gc) - Hopkins, MN
7/13
12:30pm
Totino-grace vs. Chaska Post 57
Big Willow (gc) - Hopkins, MN
7/13
3:00pm
Holy Angels vs. Chaska Post 57
Big Willow (gc) - Hopkins, MN
7/14
10:00am
Hopkins vs. Chaska Post 57
Big Willow (gc) - Hopkins, MN
7/15
7:00pm
Faribault vs. Chaska Post 57
Bell Field - Faribault, MN
7/16
7:00pm
New Prague vs. Chaska Post 57
Memorial Park - New Prague, MN
7/17
9:00pm
Chanhassen vs. Chaska Post 57
Chanhassen Hs - Chanhassen, MN
7/18
8:00pm
Burnsville vs. Chaska Post 57
Alimagnet Field #1 - Burnsville, MN
7/21
2:00pm
Mahtomedi vs. Chaska Post 57
Mahtomedi Hs - Mahtomedi, MN
7/21
4:00pm
Mahtomedi vs. Chaska Post 57
Mahtomedi Hs - Mahtomedi, MN
7/22
8:00pm
Chaska Post 57 vs. Waconia
Athletic Park - Chaska, MN
7/24
10:00am
Tba (sub-state Play-offs) vs. Chaska Post 57
Round Lake Stadium - Eden Prairie, MN
7/25
10:00am
Tba (sub-state Play-offs) vs. Chaska Post 57
Round Lake Stadium - Eden Prairie, MN
7/26
1:00pm
Tba (sub-state Play-offs) vs. Chaska Post 57
Round Lake Stadium - Eden Prairie, MN
7/27
4:00pm
Tba (sub-state Play-offs) vs. Chaska Post 57
Round Lake Stadium - Eden Prairie, MN
7/28
12:00pm
Tba (sub-state Play-offs) vs. Chaska Post 57
Round Lake Stadium - Eden Prairie, MN

Roster