Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Aurora Post 23 Knights B

Denver, CO

JR Legion (17 and under)

Sponsored by:
Paul C. Beck

Team manager:
Tomas Wainman
(303) 815-5641
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

5/31
5:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Colorado Wild
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
5/31
7:00pm
Colorado Wild vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
6/3
6:00pm
Vista Peak vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Vista Peak - Aurora, CO
6/3
8:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Vista Peak
Vista Peak - Aurora, CO
6/5
5:30pm
Arvada West vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Arvada Hs - Arvada, CO
6/5
7:30pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Arvada West
Arvada Hs - Arvada, CO
6/7
5:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Jefferson Academy
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
6/7
7:00pm
Jefferson Academy vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
6/9
6:00pm
Summit County vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Frisco - Frisco, CO
6/9
8:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Summit County
Frisco - Frisco, CO
6/10
4:30pm
John F Kennedy vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
John F Kennedy - Denver, CO
6/11
7:30pm
Faith Christian vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Faith Christian - Arvada, CO
6/14
5:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Littleton
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
6/14
7:00pm
Littleton vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Valverde Park - Denver, CO
6/19
10:30am
Castelview vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Castleview Leftofsky Tournament - Castle Rock, CO
6/19
1:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Thunderidge
Castleview Leftofsky Tournament - Castle Rock, CO
6/20
1:30pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. George Washington
Castleview Leftofsky Tournament - Castle Rock, CO
6/21
4:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Mead
Castleview Leftofsky Tournament - Castle Rock, CO
6/22
11:00am
Tba vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Castleview Leftofsky Tournament - Castle Rock, CO
6/23
7:00pm
Pueblo East vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Runyon Field 400 Stanton Ave Arellano - Pueblo, CO
6/23
9:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Pueblo East
Runyon Field 400 Stanton Ave Arellano - Pueblo, CO
6/28
2:00pm
George Washington vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
George Washington - Denver, CO
6/28
4:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. George Washington
George Washington - Denver, CO
7/1
5:00pm
Lutheran Parker vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Double Angel Field - Parker, CO
7/1
7:00pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. Lutheran Parker
Double Angel Field - Parker, CO
7/3
5:30pm
East vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
East High School - Denver, CO
7/3
7:30pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. East
East High School - Denver, CO
7/8
4:30pm
Aurora Post 23 Knights vs. John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy - Denver, CO
7/9
7:30pm
Faith Christian vs. Aurora Post 23 Knights
Faith Christian - Arvada, CO

Roster