Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Latrobe Jethawks

Latrobe, PA

SR Legion (19 and under)

Sponsored by:
Thomas B. Anderson

Team manager:
Jason Bush
(412) 601-1215
E-mail Team Manager

View team web site

Game Schedule

5/19
5:00pm
Kiski Valley vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Laube Park - Freeport, PA
5/25
4:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Derry
Rosa-oglietti Park - Latrobe, PA
5/26
4:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Unity Township
Rosa-oglietti Park - Latrobe, PA
5/30
6:00pm
Greensburg vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/1
2:00pm
Derry vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Shrum Field - Derry, PA
6/3
6:00pm
Murrysville vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Haymaker Park - Murrysville, PA
6/7
6:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Yough
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/9
2:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Mount Pleasant
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/9
5:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Connellsville
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/11
6:00pm
Hempfield East vs. Latrobe Jethawks
University Of Pittsburgh-greensburg - Greensburg, PA
6/12
5:00pm
Bedford vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Bedford High School - Bedford, PA
6/14
4:30pm
Lyndhurst vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Connell Park - Scranton, PA
6/15
11:30am
Oneonta vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Connell Park - Scranton, PA
6/15
2:00pm
New Milford vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Connell Park - Scranton, PA
6/16
11:15am
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Oneonta
Connell Park - Scranton, PA
6/19
6:00pm
Mount Pleasant vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Mount Pleasant High School - Mount Pleasant , PA
6/21
6:00pm
Unity Township vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Whitney Field - Latrobe, PA
6/22
1:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. West Hempfield
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/23
2:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Bushy Run
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/24
6:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Kiski Valley
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
6/26
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Larry Lint Field - Irwin, PA
6/30
6:00pm
Yough vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Yukon Lions Field - Latrobe, PA
7/1
6:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Hempfield East
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
7/3
6:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Derry
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
7/4
1:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Unity Township
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
7/6
5:00pm
Jeannette vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Hempfield Park - Greensburg, PA
7/8
5:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Kiski Valley
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
7/9
5:30pm
Kiski Valley vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Laube Park - Freeport, PA
7/12
5:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. West Hempfield
Legion Keener Park - Latrobe, PA
7/13
3:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Larry Lint Field - Irwin, PA
7/16
5:00pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Unity Township
Mount Pleasant High School - Mount Pleasant , PA
7/20
10:00am
Mifflin County vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
7/21
1:00pm
Bedford vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Shanksville-stoneycreek High School - Friedens, PA
7/22
1:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Somerset
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
7/23
12:30pm
Unity Township vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
7/24
12:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Philipsburg
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
7/24
3:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Mifflin County
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
7/30
7:30pm
Latrobe Jethawks vs. Boyertown
Bear Stadium - Boyertown, PA
7/31
12:30pm
Millcreek vs. Latrobe Jethawks
Bear Stadium - Boyertown, PA

Roster