Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Huntsville Post 237 Div 2

Huntsville, AL

SR Legion (19 and under)

Sponsored by:
Madison County

Team manager:
Josh Morris
(256) 975-1401
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

5/30
8:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Buckhorn 2
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/1
11:00am
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Falkville
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/1
5:30pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Post 11# 2
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/2
12:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. T B D
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/4
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Madison County
Home - Huntsville, AL
6/6
5:00pm
T B D vs. Huntsville Post 237
T B D - Decatur, AL
6/7
5:00pm
Tbd vs. Huntsville Post 237
T B D - Decatur, AL
6/8
1:00pm
T B D vs. Huntsville Post 237
T B D - Decatur, AL
6/11
5:00pm
Madison County vs. Huntsville Post 237
Madison County - Gurley, AL
6/15
1:00am
T B D vs. Huntsville Post 237
U N A - Florence, AL
6/15
12:00pm
T B D vs. Huntsville Post 237
U N A - Florence, AL
6/16
1:00pm
T B D vs. Huntsville Post 237
U N A - Florence, AL
6/20
5:00pm
James Clemons vs. Huntsville Post 237
James Clemons - Madison, AL
6/22
9:00am
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Catholic
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/22
1:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Buckhorn 2
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/24
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Wesminster
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/26
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. James Clemons
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
6/27
5:00pm
Ardmore vs. Huntsville Post 237
Ardmore - Ardmore, AL
6/29
11:00am
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Buckhorn 1
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
7/2
5:00pm
Wesminster vs. Huntsville Post 237
Wesminster - Huntsville, AL
7/10
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Catholic/arab/buckhorn
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
7/11
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. District Tournament
Columbia High - Huntsville, AL
7/12
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. District
Columbia High - Huntsville, AL
7/12
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. District Tournament
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
7/13
12:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Championship Of District
Columbia - Huntsville, AL
7/14
12:00pm
2nd Place Playoff vs. Huntsville Post 237
Hartselle - Hartselle, AL

Roster