Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion Division I, D10 NH

Fridley, MN

SR Legion (19 and under)

Sponsored by:
Shaddrick And La Beau

Team manager:
Anthony LaPanta
(651) 398-4901
E-mail Team Manager

View team web site

Game Schedule

6/4
7:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Park Center
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/6
8:30pm
Northfield River Rats vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Dundas - Dundas, MN
6/8
5:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. St. Paul Park
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/8
7:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. St. Paul Park
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/9
1:00pm
Chesterbird (bsm) vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Benilde St. Margarets - St. Louis Park, MN
6/10
8:00pm
Apple Valley Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Legion Field - Apple Valley, MN
6/11
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Tri-city Blue
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/12
7:15pm
Centennial vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Centennial High School - Lino Lakes, MN
6/13
8:30pm
Coon Rapids vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Wintercrest - Coon Rapids, MN
6/15
6:00pm
Chanhassen vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Chanhassen High School - Chanhassen, MN
6/15
8:00pm
Chanhassen Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Chanhassen High School - Chanhassen, MN
6/16
2:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. New Richmond
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/16
4:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. New Richmond
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/18
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Andover Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/19
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Champlin Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/21
10:30am
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Richfield Legion
Grand Rapids Legion Field - Grand Rapids , MN
6/21
1:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. North Saint Paul Legion
Grand Rapids Legion Field - Grand Rapids, MN
6/22
1:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. New Ulm Gold
Grand Rapids Legion Field - Grand Rapids , MN
6/22
6:00pm
St. Michael-albertville vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Portage Field - Cohasset, MN
6/23
11:00am
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Tbd
Legion Field - Grand Rapids, MN
6/25
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Centennial Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
6/26
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Maple Grove Legion
Totino-grace High Schol - Fridley, MN
6/28
11:30am
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. East Ridge (woodbury)
Fargo Tournament - Fargo, ND
6/28
9:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. West Fargo
Fargo Tournament - Fargo, ND
6/29
4:30pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Giant Valley
Fargo Tournament - Fargo, ND
6/29
9:30pm
Moorhead vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Moorhead - Moorhead, MN
6/30
11:30am
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Tri-city Red
Moorhead - Moorhead, MN
7/1
8:00pm
Tri City Blue vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Palm Field - Saint Anthony, MN
7/2
7:15pm
Andover Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Andover High School - Andover, MN
7/7
3:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Faribault
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
7/7
5:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Faribault Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
7/9
7:15pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Armstrong Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
7/10
5:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Blaine Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
7/10
7:00pm
Blaine Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Totino-grace High School - Fridley, MN
7/12
10:00am
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Holy Angels Legion
Big Willow (gopher Classis) - Hopkins, MN
7/12
12:30pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Anoka Legion
Big Willow (gopher Classic) - Hopkins, MN
7/13
12:30pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Chaska Legion
Big Willow (gopher Classic) - Hopkins, MN
7/13
8:00pm
Hopkins Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Big Willow (gopher Classic) - Hopkins, MN
7/14
8:00pm
Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion vs. Team Saskatchewan
Big Willow (gopher Classic) - Hopkins, MN
7/16
7:15pm
Anoka Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Anoka High School - Anoka, MN
7/17
7:15pm
Osseo Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Osseo High School - Osseo, MN
7/18
8:30pm
Cambridge-isanti Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Cambridge - Cambridge, MN
7/19
11:00am
Edina Legion vs. Fridley Post 303, Eagle Legion
Wayzata High School - Wayzata, MN

Roster