Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Moline Post 246

Moline, IL

JR Legion (17 and under)

Sponsored by:
Moline

Team manager:
Matthew Jasper
(309) 292-3367
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

6/2
1:00pm
Ottawa vs. Moline Post 246
Masinelli Field - Ottawa, IL
6/2
3:00pm
Ottawa vs. Moline Post 246
Masinelli Field - Ottawa, IL
6/7
7:00pm
Chillicothe vs. Moline Post 246
Ivc High School - Chillicothe, IL
6/7
9:00pm
Chillicothe vs. Moline Post 246
Ivc High School - Chillicothe, IL
6/10
6:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Milan
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
6/11
6:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Rock Island
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
6/13
6:00pm
Sioux Falls, Sd vs. Moline Post 246
Veterans Field - Minnetonka, MN
6/14
8:30pm
Excelsior, Mn vs. Moline Post 246
Veterans Field - Minnetonka, MN
6/15
3:45pm
Paynesville, Mn vs. Moline Post 246
Veterans Field - Minnetonka, MN
6/15
6:00pm
Ranview, Mn vs. Moline Post 246
Veterans Field - Minnetonka, MN
6/16
1:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Hopkins, Mn
Veterans Field - Minnetonka, MN
6/19
6:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. East Moline
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
6/20
6:30pm
Geneseo vs. Moline Post 246
Stone Field - Geneseo, IL
6/20
8:30pm
Geneseo vs. Moline Post 246
Stone Field - Geneseo, IL
6/21
6:30pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Prophetstown
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
6/22
1:00pm
Eureka vs. Moline Post 246
Macomb High School - Macomb, IL
6/22
3:30pm
Macomb vs. Moline Post 246
Macomb High School - Macomb, IL
6/27
6:30pm
Rock Island vs. Moline Post 246
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
6/29
5:30pm
Limestone vs. Moline Post 246
Brian Wisher Field - Washington, IL
6/29
8:00pm
Washington vs. Moline Post 246
Brian Wisher Field - Washington, IL
6/30
12:30pm
Peoria vs. Moline Post 246
Brian Wisher Field - Washington, IL
6/30
3:00pm
Lincoln vs. Moline Post 246
Brian Wisher Field - Washington, IL
7/2
6:30pm
East Moline vs. Moline Post 246
United Township High School - East Moline, IL
7/9
6:00pm
White Rock vs. Moline Post 246
Morrison Sports Complex - Morrison, IL
7/9
8:00pm
White Rock vs. Moline Post 246
Morrison Sports Complex - Morrison, IL
7/10
6:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Macomb
Holmgren Field - Moline, IL
7/12
6:30pm
White Rock vs. Moline Post 246
Bollen Field - Geneseo, IL
7/13
3:00pm
Wasco vs. Moline Post 246
Pizza Hut Field - Kewanee, IL
7/13
5:00pm
Kewanee vs. Moline Post 246
Pizza Hut Field - Kewanee, IL
7/14
11:30am
Geneseo vs. Moline Post 246
Stone Field - Geneseo, IL
7/14
4:00pm
East Moline vs. Moline Post 246
Stone Field - Geneseo, IL
7/22
6:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Quincy
3rd Division Tournament - Moline, IL
7/23
6:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Washington
3rd Division Tournament - Moline, IL
7/24
6:00pm
Moline Post 246 vs. Jerseyville
3rd Division Tournament - Moline, IL

Roster